ADDISON, JOHN
A BRIDGE TOO FAR (Quartet)
THE SEVEN-PER-CENT SOLUTION (Quartet)
SWASHBUCKLER (Quartet)
AIGUI, ALEXEI
LA VERITE (Music Box)
AKINOLA, SEGUN
DOCTOR WHO: SERIES 12 (Silva)
ALESSANDRINI, RAYMOND
LES COLONNES DU CIEL/FILICIEN GREVECHE (Music Box)
ALLERSTORTER, CHRISTOPH
THE JACK IN THE BOX (Howlin’ Wolf)
ARNOLD, DAVID
DRACULA (Silva)
BACHELET, PIERRE
THE STORY OF O (Music Box)
BALFE, LORNE
THE MUSICAL ANTHOLOGY OF HIS DARK MATERIALS (Silva)
BAND, RICHARD
THE DAY TIME ENDED (Dragon’s Domain)
EXORCISM AT 60,000 FEET (Dragon’s Domain)
FROM BEYOND (Dragon’s Domain)
GHOST WARRIOR (Dragon’s Domain)
BANKS, BRIAN
GRAVEYARD SHIFT (La-La Land)
BARROW, GEOFF
DEVS (Invada)
BARRY, JOHN
LOLITA, MY LOVE (Kritzerland)
MIDNIGHT COWBOY (Quartet)
BEAL, JEFF
JAY SEBRING...CUTTING TO THE TRUTH (Notefornote)
BELOUSOVA, SONYA
THE WITCHER (Sony)
BELTRAMI, MARCO
DRACULA 2000 (Varese Sarabande)
LOVE AND MONSTERS (Quartet)
BERNSTEIN, ELMER
WILD WILD WEST: THE DELUXE EDITION (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
BERNSTEIN, PETER
THE PETER BERNSTEIN COLLECTION VOL. 1 (Dragon’s Domain)
WILD WILD WEST: THE DELUXE EDITION (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
BHATIA, AMIN
ANNE WITH AN E (Varese Sarabande)
BIXIO, FRANCO
THE FILM MUSIC OF FRANCO BIXIO (Quartet)
BLAKE, HOWARD
AGATHA (Dragon’s Domain)
HOWARD BLAKE: GHOST STORIES (Dragon's Domain)
BLONKSTEINER, ALESSANDRO
APOCALYPSE DOMANI [CSC]
BOLLING, CLAUDE
L'ETRANGE MONSIEUR DUVALLIER/MISS (Music Box)
BOSWELL, SIMON
HACKERS (Varese Sarabande)
BUDD, ROY
MAN AT THE TOP (Caldera)
BUONVINO, PAOLO
FATIMA (Decca)
BURROWS, DEVIN
THE WRETCHED (La-La Land)
CACHIA, BRIAN
BETTER WATCH OUT (Howlin’ Wolf)
CARPENTER, JOHN
ALAN HOWARTH LIVE AT HOLLYWOOD THEATER (Buysoundtrax)
VILLAGE OF THE DAMNED: THE DELUXE EDITION (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
CARTER, KRISTOPHER
YOUNG JUSTICE: OUTSIDERS (La-La Land)
CHIARAMELLO, GIANCARLO
QUANDO GLI UOMINI ARMARONO LA CLAVA E…CON LE DONNE FECERO DIN-DON (Beat)
CHIHARA, PAUL
THE PAUL CHIHARA COLLECTION VOL. 4 (Dragon’s Domain)
CHO, YOUNG-WUK
THE LITTLE DRUMMER GIRL (Silva)
CHOEYGAL, TENZIN
THE LAST DALAI LAMA? (Orange Mountain)
CHURCH, HOLLY AMBER
OPEN 24 HOURS (Notefornote)
CIPRIANI, STELVIO
LA NOTTE DELL’ULTIMO GIORNO/PROCESSO PER DIRETISSIMA (Quartet)
POLIZIOTTO SENZA PAURA (Digitmovies)
SBIRRO, LA TUA LEGGE E LENTA…LA MIA…NO! (Digitmovies)
CIRINO, CHUCK
DINOSAUR LAND (Dragon’s Domain)
THE HAUNTING OF MORELLA (Dragon’s Domain)
MUNCHIE (Dragon’s Domain)
CONTI, BILL
THE BIG FIX (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
GOTCHA! (Intrada Special Collection)
THE KARATE KID PART II (La-La Land)
THE KARATE KID PART III (La-La Land)
COURAGE, ALEXANDER
VOYAGE TO THE BOTTOM OF THE SEA (La-La Land)
COULAIS, BRUNO
ADULTERE (MODE D’EMPLOI) (Music Box)
DANNA, JEFF
THE ADDAMS FAMILY (Lakeshore)
DANNA, MYCHAEL
THE ADDAMS FAMILY (Lakeshore)
DAVIS, DON
THE DON DAVIS COLLECTION VOL. 1 (Dragon's Domain)
THE MATRIX SYMPHONY (Perseverance)
DE ANGELIS, GUIDO
LO CHIAMAVANO BULLDOZER (Beat)
OCCHIO MALOCCHIO PREZZEMOLO E FINOCCHIO (Beat)
2019 DOPO LA CADUTA DI NEW YORK (Beat)
UN SCERIFFO EXTRATERRESTRE...POCO E MOLTO TERRESTRE (Digitmovies)
DE ANGELIS, MAURIZIO
LO CHIAMAVANO BULLDOZER (Beat)
OCCHIO MALOCCHIO PREZZEMOLO E FINOCCHIO (Beat)
2019 DOPO LA CADUTA DI NEW YORK (Beat)
UN SCERIFFO EXTRATERRESTRE...POCO E MOLTO TERRESTRE (Digitmovies)
DEBNEY, JOHN
SEQQUEST DSV: THE DELUXE EDITION (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
DELERUE, GEORGES
LA CLOCHE TIBETAINE/SPLENDEURS ET MISERES DES COURTISANES (Music Box)
DE MAEYER, HANNES
TORPEDO (Quartet)
DEMARSAN, ERIC
5% DE RISQUE/DEMAIN LES MOMES (Music Box)
ROMANCE (Music Box)
DESPLAT, ALEXANDRE
AIRLINES (Warner Bros.)
DE VILALLONGA, ALFONSO
NIEVA EN BENIDORM (Quartet)
DE VOL, FRANK
ULZANA’S RAID (Intrada Special Collection)
DICKSON, ANDREW
VERA DRAKE/ALL OR NOTHING (Caldera)
DONAGGIO, PINO
NEL CINEMA E NELLA CLASSICA (Quartet)
THE ORDER (Quartet)
DORFF, STEVE
THE MEANEST MAN IN TEXAS (Notefornote)
DRASNIN, ROBERT
VOYAGE TO THE BOTTOM OF THE SEA (La-La Land)
ELFMAN, DANNY
DARKMAN (La-La Land)
DOLORES CLAIBORNE: THE DELUXE EDITION (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
ESHKERI, ILAN
GHOST OF TSUSHIMA (Milan)
FALTERMEYER, HAROLD
THE RUNNING MAN: THE DELUXE EDITION (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
FEBRE, LOUIS
THE LOUS FEBRE COLLECTION VOL. 1 (Dragon’s Domain)
FLEMING, DAVID
HILLBILLY ELEGY (Sony/Milan)
FOLK, ROBERT
TREMORS (La-La Land)
FRIED, GERALD
THE GERALD FRIED COLLECTION VOL. 1 (Dragon's Domain)
ONE POTATO, TWO POTATO (Caldera)
FRIEDHOFER, HUGO
THE YOUNG LIONS (Intrada Special Collection)
FROST, BEN
DARK: CYCLE 3 (Invada)
GAIGNE, PASCAL
MALPASO (Quartet)
GERARD, BERNARD
LES B.O. INTROUVABLES VOL. 3 (Music Box)
GIACCHINO, MICHAEL
TRAVELOGUE VOLUME 1 (Mondo)
GLASS, PHILIP
THE LAST DALAI LAMA? (Orange Mountain)
GLASSER, ALBERT
THE ALBERT GLASSER COLLECTION VOL. 1: HUK/TOKYO FILE 212 (Dragon’s Domain)
GOLDENTHAL, ELLIOT
THE GLORIAS (Zarathustra)
GOLDSMITH, JERRY
CHINATOWN (Intrada Special Collection)
THE DON IS DEAD (Intrada Special Collection)
GOLDSMITH AT 20TH VOL. 1: VON RYAN'S EXPRESS/THE BLUE MAX (La-La Land)
GOLDSMITH AT 20TH VOL. 2: THE DETECTIVE/THE FLIM-FLAM MAN (La-La Land)
INCHON (Intrada Special Collection)
THE LAST CASTLE (Intrada Special Collection)
MORITURI (Intrada Special Colection)
THE SWARM (La-La Land)
TAKE HER, SHE’S MINE (Intrada Special Collection)
TOTAL RECALL (Quartet)
U.S. MARSHALS: THE DELUXE EDITION (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
VOYAGE TO THE BOTTOM OF THE SEA (La-La Land)
GORANSSON, LUDWIG
TENET (WaterTower)
GRANT, JERRY
HIRED TO KILL (Quartet)
GRAY, BARRY
SUPERCAR (Silva)
THUNDERBIRDS (Silva)
GREGSON-WILLIAMS, HARRY
BREATH [US release] (Filmtrax)
MULAN (Disney)
GROUPE, LARRY
THE OUTPOST (La-La Land)
HARNELL, JOE
SANTA BARBARA: A MUSICAL PORTRAIT (Dragon’s Domain)
HATZINNASSIOS, GEORGES
LES B.O. INTROUVABLES VOL. 3 (Music Box)
HAYTON, LENNIE
VOYAGE TO THE BOTTOM OF THE SEA (La-La Land)
HEFFES, ALEX
A SUITABLE BOY (Silva)
HERMY, JORIS
GINA AND CHANTAL (Kronos)
HERRMANN, BERNARD
CHARLES GERHARDT CONDUCTS CLASSIC FILM SCORES (Sony)
ENDLESS NIGHT (Quartet)
WHITMAN (Naxos)
HERTZOG, PAUL
WALKING THE DRAGON (Perseverance)
HOLDRIDGE, LEE
MR. MOM (Quartet)
10.5 (DRAGON’S DOMAIN)
HOLKENBORG, TOM
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG (La-La Land)
HORNER, JAMES
CASPER (La-La Land)
THE LAND BEFORE TIME (Intrada Special Collection)
LEGENDS OF THE FALL (Intrada Special Collection)
THE ROCKETEER (Intrada Special Collection)
HOWARD, JAMES NEWTON
ALIVE (Intrada Special Collection)
NEWS OF THE WORLD (Backlot)
HOWARTH, ALAN
ALAN HOWARTH LIVE AT HOLLYWOOD THEATER (Buysoundtrax)
HOAX (Dragon’s Domain)
HYNES, DEVONTE
QUEEN & SLIM (Domino)
IFUKUBE, AKIRA
SUPER GODZILLA (Cinema-Kan)
ISHAM, MARK
BILL & TED FACE THE MUSIC (Rambling)
JANSEN, PIERRE
LES B.O. INTROUVABLES VOL. 3 (Music Box)
JARRE, MAURICE
THE COLLECTOR/DAVID AND LISA (Intrada Special Collection)
JACOB'S LADDER (Quartet)
KAMEN, MICHAEL
ROBIN HOOD: PRINCE OF THIEVES (Intrada Special Collection)
KAUDERER, EMILIO
EL CUENTO DE LA COMADREJAS (Sony)
KAWAII, KENJI
WINGS OVER EVEREST (Milan)
KHAN, NATASHA
REQUIEM (Svart)
KIANGSIRI, PANTAWIT
THE SECRET OF IMMORTAL CODE (Quartet)
KINER, KEVIN
STAR WARS: THE CLONE WARS: THE FINAL SEASON (EPS. 1-4) (Disney - import)
STAR WARS: THE CLONE WARS: THE FINAL SEASON (EPS. 5-8) (Disney - import)
STAR WARS: THE CLONE WARS: THE FINAL SEASON (EPS. 9-12) (Disney - import)
KINGSLAND, PADDY
DOCTOR WHO: THE VISITATION (Silva)
KLIMEK, JOHNNY
BABYLON BERLIN VOL. II (BMG)
KOJUCHAROV, VASCO VASSIL
DJANGO IL BASTARDO (Beat)
KORNGOLD, ERICH WOLFGANG
CHARLES GERHARDT CONDUCTS CLASSIC FILM SCORES (Sony)
KOUNEVA, PENKA
PANDORA: SEASON ONE (La-La Land)
KRAEMER, JOE
ESCAPE TO DANGER (La-La Land)
PANDORA: SEASON ONE (La-La Land)
LAVAGINO, ANGELO FRANCESCO
KALI-YUG: LA DEA DELLA VENDETTA/IL MISTERO DEL TEMPIO INDIANO (Quartet)
LAWRENCE, MARK
THE COLLECTOR/DAVID AND LISA (Intrada Special Collection)
LAZARUS, JASON
TEEN TITANS GO! VS. TEEN TITANS (La-La Land)
LENNERTZ, CHRISTOPHER
THE BOYS: SEASON ONE (La-La Land)
THE BOYS: SEASON TWO (La-La Land)
LEVY, DAN
I LOST MY BODY (Lakeshore)
LEVY, KRISHNA
CONTRE-ENQUETE/MORDBURO (Music Box)
LISOVSKAYA, TATIANA
AT ETERNITY’S GATE (Filmtrax)
LODUCA, JOSEPH
ARMY OF DARKNESS (Varese Sarabande)
MANCINI, HENRY
SUNFLOWER (Quartet)
MANFREDINI, HARRY
FRIDAY THE 13TH PART VII: THE NEW BLOOD (La-La Land)
MARCHESE, PINO
LES B.O. INTROUVABLES VOL. 3 (Music Box)
MARIANELLI, DARIO
THE SECRET GARDEN (Silva)
MARINELLI, ANTHONY
GRAVEYARD SHIFT (La-La Land)
MARSALIS, BRANFORD
MA RAINEY'S BLACK BOTTOM (Milan)
MARSHALL, JACK
MUNSTER, GO HOME! (La-La Land)
MAY, BRIAN
PATRICK (Dragon's Domain)
McCREARY, BEAR
ANIMAL CRACKERS (Sony)
FREAKY (La-La Land)
OUTLANDER: SEASON 5 (Sony)
McCUSITION, MICHAEL
YOUNG JUSTICE: OUTSIDERS (La-La Land)
McKENZIE, MARK
DRAGONHEART VENGEANCE (Intrada Special Collection)
McNEELY, JOEL
STAR WARS: SHADOWS OF THE EMPIRE (Varese Sarabande)
MESTRAL, PATRICE
LES B.O. INTROUVABLES VOL. 3 (Music Box)
MEYER, RAPHAEL BENJAMIN
DER BESTATTER (Alhambra)
MICALIZZI, FRANCO
DA CORLEONE A BROOKLYN (Digitmovies)
GENOVA A MANO ARMATA (Digitmovies)
ITALIA A MANO ARMATA (Beat)
MICHELINI, LUCIANO
LA POLIZIA ACCUSA: IL SERVIZIO SEGRETO UCCIDE (Digitmovies)
MISRAKI, PAUL
LES VECES ETAIENT FERMES DE L’INTERIEUR/LE CHASSEUR DE CHEZ MAXIM’S (Music Box)
MOLLIN, FRED
FRIDAY THE 13TH PART VII: THE NEW BLOOD (La-La Land)
MONTES, ZELTIA
EL SILENCIO DEL PANTANO (Quartet)
MOORE, STEVE
BLISS (Relapse)
MORAN, MIKE
TIME BANDITS (Intrada Special Collection)
MORGAN, JOHN
DEMON IN THE BOTTLE (Dragon’s Domain)
MORRICONE, ENNIO
THE CHOSEN (Beat)
FRANCO DE GEMINI PERFORMS ENNIO MORRICONE (Beat)
THE GOOD ,THE BAD AND THE UGLY (Quartet)
THE GREAT SILENCE/IL BELLISSIMO NOVEMBRE (Beat)
L’AGNESE VA A MORIRE (Beat)
MORRICONE SEGRETO (Decca)
SPASMO (Beat)
THE THING (Quartet)
TWO MULES FOR SISTER SARA (La-La Land)
MOSSERI, EMILE
THE LAST BLACK MAN IN SAN FRANCISCO (Rambling - import)
MOTHERSBAUGH, MARK
THE CROODS: A NEW AGE (Intrada)
MULLENDORE, JOSEPH
VOYAGE TO THE BOTTOM OF THE SEA (La-La Land)
MYERS, STANLEY
THE STORY OF O – PART 2 (Music Box)
NASCIMBENE, MARIO
THE FILM MUSIC OF MARIO NASCIMBENE (Quartet)
NEVEUX, ERIC
SAMSAM (22d Music)
NEWMAN, ALFRED
CHARLES GERHARDT CONDUCTS CLASSIC FILM SCORES (Sony)
NEWMAN, DAVID
BILL & TED’S EXCELLENT ADVENTURE (Intrada Special Collection)
HOFFA (La-La Land)
NEWTON BROTHERS, THE
THE HAUNTING OF BLY MANOR (Intrada)
OMORI, SEITARO
GAPPA THE TRIPHIBIAN MONSERS (Cinema-Kan)
ORLANDI, NORA
LO STRANO VIZIO DELLA SIGNORA WARDH (Quartet)
ORTOLANI, RIZ
I GUERRIERI DELL’ANNO 2072/LA CASA SPERDUTA NEL PARCO (Beat)
LA RAGAZZA DI TRIESTE (Beat)
OSTINELLI, GIONA
THE WITCHER (Sony)
PEMBERTON, DANIEL
BIRDS OF PREY: AND THE FANTABULOUS EMANCIPATION OF ONE HARLEY QUINN (WaterTower – CD-R)
ENOLA HOLMES (Milan)
THE TRIAL OF THE CHICAGO 7 (Varese Sarabande)
PHIPPS, MARTIN
THE CROWN: SERIES 4 (Sony)
PICCIONI, PIERO
SCACCO ALLA REGINA (Cinevox)
PIOVANI, NICOLA
DOLCE FAR NIENTE/LE AMBIZIONE SBAGLIATE/GLI OCCHI, LA BOCCA (Music Box)
PISANO, BERTO
LA SVERGOGNATA/ANIMA MIA (Digitmovies)
PISANO, FRANCO
LA SVERGOGNATA/ANIMA MIA (Digitmovies)
POPE, CONRAD
THE CONRAD POPE COLLECTION, VOL. 1 (Dragon’s Domain)
LLOYD (Dragon’s Domain)
PORTAL, MICHEL
LES B.O. INTROUVABLES VOL. 3 (Music Box)
POSNER, ARI
ANNE WITH AN E (Varese Sarabande)
POTEYENKO, YURI
DAY WATCH (Keep Moving)
NIGHT WATCH (Keep Moving)
POTTER, SALLY
THE ROAD NOT TAKEN (Milan)
POWELL, JOHN
FORCES OF NATURE (La-La Land)
HOW TO TRAIN YOUR DRAGON: THE DELUXE EDITION (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
PREISNER, ZBIGNIEW
ANGELICA (Caldera)
PRICE, MICHAEL
DRACULA (Silva)
PRICE, STEVEN
DAVID ATTENBOROUGH: A LIFE ON OUR PLANET (Decca)
OVER THE MOON (Milan)
QUAYLE, MAC
THE LAST OF US PART II (Sony)
RALSTON, BRIAN
AWAKEN (Perseverance)
REVERBI, GIAN FRANCO
PREPARATI LA BARA (Digitmovies)
RIDDLE, NELSON
VOYAGE TO THE BOTTOM OF THE SEA (La-La Land)
RITMANIS, LOLITA
YOUNG JUSTICE: OUTSIDERS (La-La Land)
ROB
GRETEL & HANSEL (Waxwork)
PAPICHA (Music Box)
ROSENTHAL, LAURENCE
MUSSOLINI: THE UNTOLD STORY (Intrada Special Collection)
THE POWER AND THE GLORY (Intrada Special Collection)
ROSS, WILLIAM
T-REX: BACK TO THE CRETACEOUS (Dragon's Domain)
ROTA, NINO
ORCHESTRA REHEARSAL (Music Box)
ROCCO AND HIS BROTHERS (Quartet)
ROZSA, MIKLOS
IVANHOE (Intrada)
KING OF KINGS (Tadlow)
RUBINSTEIN, ARTHUR B.
WARGAMES (Quartet)
RUSTICHELLI, CARLO
AVANTI! (Quartet)
ASSICURASI VERGINE (Saimel)
SAFAN, CRAIG
LADY BEWARE (Dragon’s Domain)
REMO WILLIAMS: THE ADVENTURE BEGINS (Noteforenote)
SALISBURY, BEN
DEVS (Invada)
SANTAOLALLA, GUSTAVO
THE LAST OF US PART II (Sony)
SARDE, PHILIPPE
LE FILS PREFERE/MADEMOISELLE (Music Box)
MAX ET LES FERRAILLEURS/VINCENT, FRANCOIS PAUL ET LES AUTRES (Quartet)
UN TAXI MAUVE/J’AI ESPOUSE UNE OMBRE (Music Box)
SAVINA, CARLO
LE CALDE NOTTI DI DON GIOVANNI (Saimel)
PERVERSIONE/STRESS (Quartet)
SAWTELL, PAUL
VOYAGE TO THE BOTTOM OF THE SEA (La-La Land)
SCHERRER, DOMINICK
MARPLE (Quartet)
REQUIEM (Svart)
SCOTT, JOHN
THE FINAL COUNTDOWN (JOS)
SENSINI, KRISTIAN
ALL AGAINST ALL (Kronos)
SEVIROLI, LUIGI
EVERYBLOODY’S END (Digitmovies)
SHANKAR, ANOUSHKA
A SUITABLE BOY (Silva)
SHEARMUR, EDWARD
SPECIES II (Intrada Special Collection)
SHEFTER, BERT
SINS OF JEZEBEL (Kronos)
SHORE, HOWARD
SLIVER (La-La Land)
SILVESTRI, ALAN
WHO FRAMED ROGER RABBIT (Intrada Special Collection)
SIMONSEN, ROB
THE WAY BACK (WaterTower - CD-R)
SIMPSON, DUDLEY
DOCTOR WHO: THE SUN MAKERS (Silva)
SKILES, MARLIN
THE GOLDEN AGE OF SCIENCE-FICTION VOL. 1 (Dragon's Domain)
SNOW, MARK
THE X-FILES: VOL. 4 (La-La Land)
SPEAR, DAVID
THE DAVID SPEAR COLLECTION: VOLUME ONE (Dragon’s Domain)
STEIN, HERMAN
VOYAGE TO THE BOTTOM OF THE SEA (La-La Land)
STEINER, MAX
CHARLES GERHARDT CONDUCTS CLASSIC FILM SCORES (Sony)
STETSON, COLIN
COLOR OUT OF SPACE (Milan)
STEVENS, LEITH
THE GOLDEN AGE OF SCIENCE-FICTION VOL. 1 (Dragon's Domain)
VOYAGE TO THE BOTTOM OF THE SEA (La-La Land)
STONE, RICHARD
MEDAL OF HONOR (Dragon’s Domain)
STREICHER, GEORGE
GO FISH (Noteforenote)
STROMBERG, WILLIAM
TALES OF FRANKENSTEIN (Dragon’s Domain)
TARDIF, GRAHAM
INCIDENT AT RAVEN’S GATE/THE TIME GUARDIAN (Dragon’s Domain)
TAYLOR, ALEXANDER
SCREAM QUEEN! MY NIGHTMARE ON ELM STREET (Notefornote)
TEETSEL, FREDERIC ENSIGN
THE HAUNTING OF MORELLA (Dragon’s Domain)
TIOMKIN, DIMITRI
CHARLES GERHARDT CONDUCTS CLASSIC FILM SCORES (Sony)
TOWNS, COLIN
RAWHEAD REX (Silva)
TROOST, ERNEST
TREMORS (La-La Land)
TROVAJOLI, ARMANDO
LE DOLCI SIGNORE (Digitmovies)
TRUMPP, MARCUS
LOVE AND MONSTERS (Quartet)
TYKWER, TOM
BABYLON BERLIN VOL. II (BMG)
TYLER, BRIAN
RAMBO: LAST BLOOD (Rambling – import)
UMEBAYASHI, SHIGERU
GHOST OF TSUSHIMA (Milan)
UMILIANI, PIERO
LA SCHIAVA IO CE L’HO E TU NO (Beat)
USUELLI, TEO
IL FISCHIO AL NASO (Beat)
VELAZQUEZ, FERNANDO
OFERENDA LA TORMENTA (Quartet)
WALDEN, W.G. SNUFFY
THE STAND: THE DELUXE EDITION (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
WALKER, SHIRLEY
MYSTERY MEN (La-La Land)
WARBECK, STEPHEN
MYSTERY MEN (La-La Land)
WASHINGTON, KAMASI
BECOMING (Young Turks)
WATTERS, MARK
MEDAL OF HONOR (Dragon’s Domain)
WAXMAN, FRANZ
CHARLES GERHARDT CONDUCTS CLASSIC FILM SCORES (Sony)
FRANZ WAXMAN: THE DOCUMENTARIES (Dragon’s Domain)
WILLIAMS, JOHN
FAR AND AWAY (La-La Land)
JOHN WILLIAMS IN VIENNA (Deutsche Grammophon)
THE RIVER (Intrada Special Collection)
WAR OF THE WORLDS (Intrada Special Collection)
WILLIAMS, PATRICK
THE QUINN MARTIN COLLECTION VOL. 3: THE STREETS OF SAN FRANCISCO/A MAN CALLED SLOANE (La-La Land)
WILLIS, CHRISTOPHER
THE PERSONAL HISTORY OF DAVID COPPERFIELD (MVKA)
ZAVOD, ALLAN
INCIDENT AT RAVEN’S GATE/THE TIME GUARDIAN (Dragon’s Domain)
ZELIFF, EDWARD DAVID
THE EDWARD DAVID ZELIFF COLLECTION, VOL. 1 (Dragon’s Domain)
ZIMMER, HANS
DAYS OF THUNDER (La-La Land)
HILLBILLY ELEGY (Sony/Milan)
INTERSTELLAR: EXPANDED EDITION (WaterTower)
WONDER WOMAN 1984 (WaterTower - CD-R)
ZIRNGIBL, CHRISTOPH
FINIS TERRAE (Kronos)
VARIOUS
ANTONI I. GINNANE PRESENTS CLASSIC AUSTRALIAN FILM SCORES FROM THE ‘70S AND ‘80S (Dragon’s Domain)
SHORT CUTS 2019 (Quartet)
WORLD SOUNDTRACK AWARDS TRIBUTE TO THE FILM COMPOSER (Silva)
SCORES NOT COMMERCIALLY AVAILABLE ON CD
AFTER WE COLLIDED – Justin Burnett
ALL DAY AND A NIGHT – Michael Abels
ALL-IN: THE FIGHT FOR DEMOCRACY – Gil Talmi, Meshell Ndegeocello
ALL MY LIFE – Lisbeth Scott
ALONE – Frederik Wiedmann
ALONE – Nima Fakhrara
AN AMERICAN PICKLE – Michael Giacchino, Nami Melamud
AMMONITE – Volker Bertelmann, Dustin O'Halloran
AMULET – Sara Angliss
ANTEBELLUM – Nate Wonder, Roman GianArthur [LP]
ARCHIVE – Steven Price
ARKANSAS – Devendra Banhart, Noah Georgeson
ARTEMIS FOWL – Patrick Doyle
ASSASSINS – Blake Neely
THE ASSENT – Frederik Wiedmann
THE ASSISTANT – Tamar-kali
ATHLETE A – Jeff Beal
AVA – Bear McCreary
BACURAU – Mateus Alves, Tomaz Alves Souza [LP?]
BABYTEETH – Amanda Brown
BAD BOYS FOR LIFE – Lorne Balfe
BAD HAIR – Kris Bowers
BAD THERAPY – Nathan Larson
BALLOON – Marvin Miller, Ralf Wengenmayr
BANANA SPLIT – Annie Hart
THE BAY OF SILENCE – John Swihart
THE BEACH HOUSE – Roly Porter
BECKY – Nima Fakhrara
BELUSHI – Tree Adams
BIG TIME ADOLESCENCE – Zachary Dawes, Nick Sena
THE BIG UGLY – Alex Heffes
THE BINGE – Matt Bowen
BLACK BEAUTY – Guillaume Roussel
BLACK BOX – Brandon Roberts
BLACK WATER: ABYSS – Michael Lira
BLACKBIRD – Peter Gregson
BLOOD ON HER NAME – Brooke Blair, Will Blair [LP]
BLOODSHOT – Steve Jablonsky
BLOODY NOSE, EMPTY POCKETS – Casey Wayne McAllister
BLUMHOUSE’S FANTASY ISLAND – Bear McCreary
BODY CAM – Joseph Bishara
BOOKS OF BLOOD - Tyler Bates, Joel J. Richard
BOYS STATE – T. Griffin
BRAHMS: THE BOY II – Brett Detar
BREACH – Scott Glasgow
THE BROKEN HEARTS GALLERY – Genevieve Vincent
BUDDY GAMES – Alex Wurman
BULL – William Ryan Fritch
BULLY. COWARD. VICTIM. THE STORY OF ROY COHN – Nathan Halpern, Chris Ruggiero
BURDEN – Dickon Hinchliffe
THE CALL OF THE WILD – John Powell
A CALL TO SPY – Lillie Rebecca McDonough
CAPONE – El-P
CHARM CITY KINGS - Alex Somers
CHEMICAL HEARTS – Stephen James Taylor
THE CHRISTMAS CHRONICLES 2 – Christophe Beck
THE CLIMB – Jon Natchez, Martin Mabz
COFFEE & KAREEM – Joseph Trapanese
COME AS YOU ARE – Jeremy Turner
COME AWAY – John Debney
COME PLAY – Roque Banos
COME TO DADDY – Karl Steven
CONSOLE WARS – Jeff Beal
CORPUS CHRISTI – Evgueni Galperine, Sacha Galperine
THE CRAFT: LEGACY – Heather Christian
CRIP CAMP – Bear McCreary
CRITICAL THINKING – Chris Hajian
THE CUBAN – Hilario Duran
CUT THROAT CITY – Dhani Harrison, Paul Hicks
CUTIES – Niko Nokia
DA 5 BLOODS – Terence Blanchard [LP]
DADS – Sami Jano
THE DEVIL ALL THE TIME – Danny Bensi, Saunder Jurriaans
DIANA KENNEDY: NOTHING FANCY – Graham Reynolds, Dan Teicher
DIRT MUSIC – Craig Armstrong
DISAPPEARANCE AT CLIFTON HILL – Alex Sowinski, Leland Whitty
DOLITTLE – Danny Elfman
DON’T LOOK BACK – Chris Thomas
THE DOORMAN – Aldo Shllaku
DOWNHILL – Volker Bertemann
DREAMLAND – Jonathan Goldsmith
DREAMLAND – Patrick Higgins
DRIVEWAYS – Jay Wadley
THE EIGHT HUNDRED – Rupert Gregson-Williams
ELSEWHERE – Mark Orton
EMBATTLED – Michael Brook
EMMA. – Isobel Waller-Bridge, David Schweiter [LP]
EMPEROR – Javier Navarrete
THE EMPTY MAN – Christopher Young, Lustmord
END OF SENTENCE – Petur Benediktsson
ENDINGS, BEGINNINGS – Philip Ekstrom
ENDLESS – Todd Bryanton, Nik Freitas
EUROVISION SONG CONTEST: THE STORY OF FIRE SAGA – Atli Orvarsson
EVIL EYE – Ronit Kirchman
EXIT PLAN – Hess Is More [Mikkel Hess]
EXTRACTION – Henry Jackman, Alex Belcher
FAMILY ROMANCE, LLC – Ernst Reijseger
FATAL AFFAIR – Matthew Janszen
FATALE – Geoff Zanelli
FATHER SOLDIER SON – Nathan Halpern
FATMAN – Mondo Boys
THE FIGHT – Gustavo Santaolalla, Juan Luqui
FINDING YINGYING – Nathan Halpern, Chris Ruggiero
FIREBALL: VISITORS FROM DARKER WORLDS – Ernst Reijseger
FIRST COW – William Tyler [LP]
FISHERMAN’S FRIENDS – Rupert Christie
FLANNERY – Miriam Cutler
FOLLOWED – Jason Sudah
FORCE OF NATURE – Kubilay Uner
FOUR KIDS AND IT – Anne Nikitin
FRIENDSGIVING – Jessica Weiss
THE GENTLEMEN – Christopher Benstead [LP]
GHOSTS OF WAR – Michael Suby
GODMOTHERED - Rachel Portman
GREENLAND – David Buckley
GREYHOUND – Blake Neely
THE GRIZZLIES – Garth Stevenson
THE GRUDGE – The Newton Brothers
GUEST ARTIST – Ben Daniels
GUEST OF HONOUR - Mychael Danna
GUNS AKIMBO – Enis Rotthoff
THE HALF OF IT – Anton Sanko
HAMMER – Jeff Morrow
HAPPIEST SEASON - Amie Doherty
HENCHMEN – Toby Chu
THE HIGH NOTE – Amie Doherty
HILL OF FREEDOM – Yong-jin Jeong
HIS HOUSE – Roque Banos
HOLIDATE – Dan the Automator
HONEST THIEF – Mark Isham
HOUSE OF HUMMINGBIRD – Matija Strnisa
HOW TO BUILD A GIRL – Oli Julian
HUBIE HALLOWEEN – Rupert Gregson-Williams
THE HUNT – Nathan Barr
HUNTER HUNTER – Kevin Cronin
I AM FEAR – Gregory Tripi
I AM GRETA – Rebekka Karijord, Jon Ekstrand
I AM WOMAN – Rafael May
I STILL BELIEVE – John Debney
I USED TO GO HERE – Curtis Heath
I'M THINKING OF ENDING THINGS – Jay Wadley
I’M YOUR WOMAN – Aska Matsumiya
INFAMOUS – Bill Brown
INFIDEL – Natalie Holt
INTRIGO: DEATH OF AN AUTHOR – Anders Niska, Klas Wahl
THE INVISIBLE MAN – Benjamin Wallfisch [LP]
IRRESISTIBLE – Bryce Dessner
THE JESUS ROLLS – Emilie Simon
JINGLE JANGLE: A CHRISTMAS JOURNEY – John Debney
JIU JITSU – Adam Dorn
JOHN LEWIS: GOOD TROUBLE – Tamar-kali
JOSE – Chen Yao
JUDY & PUNCH – Francois Tetaz
KAJILLIONAIRE – Emile Mosseri [LP]
THE KID DETECTIVE – Jay McCarrol
A KID FROM CONEY ISLAND – Roger Suen
THE KING OF STATEN ISLAND – Michael Andrews
THE KISSING BOOTH 2 – Patrick Kirst
LAST CALL – Steve Bramson
THE LAST DAYS OF AMERICAN CRIME – The Liminanas, David Menke
THE LAST SHIFT – Mark Orton
THE LAST THING HE WANTED – Tamar-kali
THE LAST TREE – Segun Akinola
THE LAST VERMEER – Johan Soderqvist
LEAP – Shigeru Umebayashi
LET HIM GO – Michael Giacchino
LET THEM ALL TALK - Thomas Newman
THE LIE – Tamar-kali
THE LIFE AHEAD – Gabriel Yared
LIFE IN A YEAR – Rupert Parkes
LIKE A BOSS – Christophe Beck
THE LODGE – Danny Bensi, Saunder Jurriaans [LP]
LOST GIRLS – Anne Nikitin
LOST GIRLS AND LOVE HOTELS – Ola Flottum
LOST TRANSMISSIONS – Hugo Nicolson
THE LOVEBIRDS – Michael Andrews
LUCKY GRANDMA – Andrew Orkin
MADE IN ITALY – Alex Belcher
MANK – Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross
MARTIN EDEN – Marco Messina, Sacha Ricci
THE MIDNIGHT SKY – Alexandre Desplat
MIGHTY IRA – Scott McRae, Ryan Raspys
MILITARY WIVES – Lorne Balfe
MINARI - Emile Mosseri
MISBEHAVIOR – Dickon Hinchliffe
MISS JUNETEENTH – Emily Rice
MR. JONES – Antoni Lazarkiewicz
MONEY PLANE – David Bateman
MONSTER HUNTER – Paul Haslinger
MOPE – Jonathan Snipes
MORTAL – Marcus Paus
MOST WANTED – Eloi Painchaud
MUCHO MUCHO AMOR: THE LEGEND OF WALTER MERCADO – Jeff Morrow
THE MURDER OF NICOLE BROWN SIMPSON – Michael Gatt
MY DARLING VIVIAN – Ian A. Hughes
MY PSYCHEDELIC LOVE STORY – Paul Leonard-Morgan
MY SPY – Dominic Lewis
THE NEST – Richard Reed Parry [LP]
NEVER RARELY SOMETIMES ALWAYS – Julia Holter
THE NEW MUTANTS – Mark Snow
A NICE GIRL LIKE YOU – Aaron Zigman
THE NIGHT CLERK – Erik Hall
NO ESCAPE – Crystal Grooms Mangano
NOCTURNE – Gazelle Twin [Elizabeth Bernholz]
NOMAD: IN THE FOOSTEPS OF BRUCE CHATWIN – Ernst Reijseger
NOMADLAND – Ludovico Einaudi
THE OLD GUARD – Dustin O'Halloran, Volker Bertelmann [LP]
OLIVER SACKS: IN HIS OWN WORDS – Brian Keane
OLYMPIC DREAMS – Annie Hart, Jay Wadley
ON THE ROCKS – Phoenix
ON THE TRAIL: INSIDE THE 2020 PRIMARIES – James Lavino
THE ONE AND ONLY IVAN – Craig Armstrong
1BR – Ronen Landa
THE OPENING ACT – Dave Kushner, Jose Cancela
ORDINARY LOVE – David Holmes, Brian Irvine [LP]
THE OTHER LAMB – Rafaël Leloup, Pawel Mykietyn
OTTOLENGHI AND THE CAKES OF VERSAILLES – Ryan Rumery
THE OWNERS – Paul Frazer, Vincent Welch
THE PAINTER AND THE THIEF – Uno Helmersson
THE PALE DOOR – Alex Cuervo
PALM SPRINGS – Matthew Compton
PAYDIRT – Nima Fakhrara
THE PHOTOGRAPH – Robert Glasper [LP]
PINOCCHIO – Dario Marnianelli
POSSESSOR – Jim Williams [LP]
THE POSTCARD KILLINGS – Simon Lacey
PREMATURE – Patrick Scannell, Stefan Swanson
PROJECT POWER – Joseph Trapanese
THE PROM – Matthew Sklar, David Klotz
PROMISING YOUNG WOMAN – Anthony Willis
PROXIMA – Ryuichi Sakamoto [LP]
PROXIMITY – Jermaine Stegall
PSYCHOMAGIC, A HEALING ART – Adan Jodorowsky
THE QUARRY – Heather McIntosh
RADIOACTIVE – Evgueni & Sacha Galperine
REBECCA – Clint Mansell
REBUILDING PARADISE – Hans Zimmer, Lorne Balfe
RED PENGUINS – Leo Birenberg
RED SHOES AND THE SEVEN DWARFS – Geoff Zanelli
REDOUBT – Jonathan Bepler
RELIC – Brian Reitzell
RENT-A-PAL – Jimmy Weber
THE RENTAL – Danny Bensi, Saunder Jurriaans
RESISTANCE – Angelo Milli
THE RHYTHM SECTION – Steve Mazzaro
RISING PHOENIX – Daniel Pemberton
ROBERT THE BRUCE – Mel Elias
ROBIN’S WISH – Aaron Drake
ROGUE – Scott Shields, Jack Halama
RUN WITH THE HUNTED – Will Bates
SAFETY – Marcus Miller
SAVE YOURSELVES! – Andrew Orkin
SCARE PACKAGE – Alex Cuervo
SCOOB! – Tom Holkenborg
SEA FEVER – Christoffer Franzen
THE SECRET: DARE TO DREAM – George Fenton
THE SECRETS WE KEEP – John Paesano
SELAH AND THE SPADES – Aska Matsumiya
THE SHADOW OF VIOLENCE – Blanck Mass [Benjamin John Power]
SHE DIES TOMORROW – Mondo Boys
SHIRLEY - Tamar-kali
S#!%HOUSE – Jack Kraus
THE SILENCING – Brooke Blair, Will Blair
A SIMPLE WEDDING – Nima Fakhrara
THE SOCIAL DILEMMA – Mark A. Crawford
SOMETIMES ALWAYS NEVER – Edwyn Collins, Sean Read
SONGBIRD – Lorne Balfe
SOUL – Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross [LP]
SOUND OF METAL – Nicolas Becker, Abraham Marder
SPACESHIP EARTH – Owen Pallett
SPENSER CONFIDENTIAL – Steve Jablonsky
SPINSTER – Daniel Ledwell
SPONTANEOUS – Joseph Trapanese
SPUTNIK – Oleg Karpachev
SPY INTERVENTION – Roger Suen
THE STAND IN – Daniel Wohl
STANDING UP, FALLING DOWN – David Schwartz
STARDUST – Anne Nikitin
STUNTWOMEN: THE UNTOLD HOLLYWOOD STORY – Nora Kroll-Rosenbaum
SUMMERLAND – Volker Bertelmann
SUNLESS SHADOWS – Afshin Azizi
THE SUNLIT NIGHT – Enis Rotthoff
SUPERINTELLIGENCE - Fil Eisler
SURVIVE THE NIGHT – Nima Fakhrara
THE SWAMP – Kyle Scott Wilson
SYNCHRONIC – Jimmy LaVelle
THE TAX COLLECTOR – Michael Yezerski
10 THINGS WE SHOULD DO BEFORE WE BREAK UP – Ariel Marx
TESLA – John Paesano
THINK LIKE A DOG – Jake Monaco
A THOUSAND CUTS – Sam Lipman
THREE CHRISTS – Jeff Russo
TO THE STARS – Heather McIntosh
THE TOBACCONIST – Matthias Weber
TOMMASO – Joe Delia
TOTALLY UNDER CONTROL – Peter Nashel, Brian Deming
TRAIN TO BUSAN PRESENTS: PENINSULA – Mowg
THE TRAITOR – Nicola Piovani
TREAD: THE TRUE STORY OF MARVIN HEEMEYER – Austin Wintory
TROLLS WORLD TOUR – Theodore Shapiro
THE TRUE ADVENTURES OF WOLFBOY – Nick Urata
TRUE HISTORY OF THE KELLY GANG – Jed Kurzel [LP]
THE TURNING – Nathan Barr
TUSCALOOSA – Matt Hutchinson, Joshua Mosley
2 HEARTS – James Jandrisch
2040 – Bryony Marks
2067 – Kenneth Lamp, Kirsten Axelholm
UNCLE FRANK - Nathan Barr
UNDERWATER – Marco Beltrami, Brandon Roberts
UNHINGED – David Buckley
UNPREGNANT – Roger Neill
VFW – Steve Moore
VALLEY GIRL – Roger Neill
VALLEY OF THE GODS – Jan A.P. Kaczmarek
VANGUARD – Nathan Wang
THE VAST OF NIGHT – Erick Alexander, Jared Bulmer
VIVARIUM – Kristian Eidnes Andersen
VOLITION – Matthew Rogers
WAITING FOR ANYA – James Seymour Brett
WALKAWAY JOE – Christophe Beck, Jake Monaco
WANDER – Alexander MacKenzie
WANDER DARKLY – Alex Weston
THE WAR WITH GRANDPA – Aaron Zigman
WASP NETWORK – Eduardo Cruz
THE WAY I SEE IT – Marco Beltrami, Buck Sanders, Brandon Roberts
WE ARE FREESTLE LOVE SUPREME – J.R. Kaufman
WE ARE LITTLE ZOMBIES – Makoto Nagahisa
WENDY – Dan Romer, Benh Zeitlin
WHAT LIES BELOW – Gavin Keese
THE WILD GOOSE LAKE – B6
WILD MOUNTAIN THYME – Amelia Warner
THE WITCHES – Alan Silvestri
THE WOLF OF SNOW HOLLOW – Ben Lovett
WOLFWALKERS – Bruno Coulais, Kila
WORDS ON BATHROOM WALLS – The Chainsmokers, Andrew Hollander
THE WRONG MISSY – Mateo Messina
YELLOW ROSE – Christopher H. Knight
YES, GOD, YES – Ian Hultquist
YOU GO TO MY HEAD – Hacene Larbi
YOU SHOUKLD HAVE LEFT – Geoff Zanelli
Z – Brittany Allen
ZOMBI CHILD – Bertrand Bonello
|