US (Backlot)
ADES, THOMAS
COLETTE (Lakeshore)
AKUTAGAWA, YASUSHI
HAKKODASAN (Cinema-Kan)
AMENABAR, ALEJANDRO
MIENTRAS DURE LA GUERRA (Quartet)
AMFITHEATROF, DANIELE
NEVADA SMITH: THE PARAMOUNT WESTERNS COLLECTION [COPPER CANYON] (La-La Land)
ANTHEIL, GEORGE
DEMENTIA/PIANO CONCERTO (Kritzerland)
ARMSTRONG, CRAIG
MRS. LOWRY AND SON (Verve - import)
ARNOLD, DAVID
GOOD OMENS (Silva)
STARGATE: 25TH ANNIVERSARY EXPANDED (La-La Land)
ARSON, OLIVIER
EL REINO (Quartet)
ARUJ, MAX
CRAWL (Intrada)
AUBRY, RENE
LA FAMEUSE INVASION DES OURS DE SICILE (Milan)
AUGUI, ALEXEI
TEST/WILD FIELD (Music Box)
BACALOV, LOUIS
METRALETTA STEIN (CSC)
SI PUO FARE…AMIGO (Digitmovies)
BACHELET, PIERRE
THE STORY OF O (Music Box)
BACON, CHRIS
MEN IN BLACK: INTERNATIONAL (Sony)
BAILLARGEON, PAUL
STAR TREK: VOYAGER VOL. 2 (La-La Land)
BALFE, LORNE
AD ASTRA (Deutsche Grammophon)
GEMINI MAN (La-La Land)
BAND, RICHARD
DR. HECKYL AND MR. HYPE (Dragon’s Domain)
MUTANT (Dragon's Domain)
UNLUCKY CHARMS (Intrada Special Collection)
BANOS, ROQUE
PADRO NO HAY MAS QUE UNO (Saimel)
BARKER, JAMES EDWARD
LEAN ON PETE (Rambling)
BARR, NATHAN
THE HOUSE WITH A CLOCK IN ITS WALLS (La-La Land)
THE SON (Varese Sarabande)
BARRETT, RUTH
THE DURRELLS (Abkco)
BARRY, JOHN
HOWARD THE DUCK (Intrada Special Collection)
KING RAT (Intrada Special Collection)
BARTLETT, BENJAMIN
VERA (Silva)
BATES, TYLER
JOHN WICK: CHAPTER 3 – PARABELLUM (Varese Sarabande)
BEAL, JEFF
THE BIGGEST LITTLE FARM (Lakeshore)
HOUSE OF CARDS: SEASON 6 (Varese Sarabande)
BELL, DAVID
STAR TREK: VOYAGER VOL. 2 (La-La Land)
BELTRAMI, MARCO
FREE SOLO (Node)
MARCO BELTRAMI: MUSIC FOR FILM (Silva)
SCARY STORIES TO TELL IN THE DARK (eOne)
BERISTAIN, JOSEBA
ELCANO & MAGALLANES: LA PRIMERA VUELTA AL MUNDO (Quartet)
BERNARD, JAMES
DRACULA/THE CURSE OF FRANKENSTEIN (Tadlow)
BERNSTEIN, ELMER
THE AMAZING MR. BLUNDEN (Intrada Special Collection)
GHOSTBUSTERS (Sony)
LAURETTE/RASHOMON/DEATH OF A SALESMAN (Kritzerland)
BERTELMANN, VOLKER
HOTEL MUMBAI (Varese Sarabande)
BISHARA, JOSEPH
THE CURSE OF LA LLORONA (WaterTower – CD-R)
THE PRODIGY (Sony – CD-R)
BIXIO, FRANCO
TUTTI POSSONO ARRICCHIRE TRANNE I POVERI (Beat)
BLAIR, BROOKE
THE INFORMER (Varese Sarabande)
BLAIR, WILL
THE INFORMER (Varese Sarabande)
BLAIS, JEAN-MICHEL
MATHIAS & MAXIME (Mercury)
BLANCHARD, TERENCE
BLACKKKLANSMAN (Backlot)
HARRIET (Backlot)
BLASER, CHRISTOPHE
ARTHUR GESETZ (Kronos)
BOLLING, CLAUDE
BORSALINO/BORSALINO & CO. (Music Box)
LOUISIANE (Music Box)
BONGUSTO, FRED
UN DETECTIVE (Quartet)
BORNSTEIN, ALEXANDER
FIRST TO THE MOON: THE JOURNEY OF APOLLO 8 (Notefornote)
BORRAS, GERMAN BARON
TA LA LAND: CITY OF FEAR (Quartet)
BOUCHETY, JEAN
LES. B.O. INTROUVABLES VOL. 2 (Music Box)
BRITELL, NICHOLAS
IF BEALE STREET COULD TALK (Lakeshore)
SUCCESSION (Milan)
BROUGHTON, BRUCE
THE ORVILLE (La-La Land)
THE QUINN MARTIN COLLECTION – VOL. 1: COP AND DETECTIVE SERIES (La-La Land)
YOUNG SHERLOCK HOLMES (Intrada Special Collection)
BRUNS, GEORGE
JOHNNY TREMAIN (Intrada Special Collection)
BT
ITTEFAQ (Kss3te Recordings)
BURWELL, CARTER
THE GOOD LIAR (WaterTower - CD-R)
MISSING LINK (Lakeshore)
CAPRELLI, DAVIDE
RWANDA (Kronos)
CARDELUS, ARTURO
BUNUEL IN THE LABYRINTH OF THE TURTLES (Rosetta)
CARPENTER, CODY
HALLOWEEN (Sacred Bones)
CARPENTER, JOHN
HALLOWEEN (Sacred Bones)
CERVANTES, PABLO
CUANDO LOS ANGELES DUERMEN (Rosetta)
CHATTAWAY, JAY
STAR TREK: VOYAGER VOL. 2 (La-La Land)
CHEVALIER, CHRISTIAN
LES. B.O. INTROUVABLES VOL. 2 (Music Box)
CHIHARA, PAUL
THE PAUL CHIHARA COLLECTION VOL. 2 (Dragon’s Domain)
THE PAUL CHIHARA COLLECTION VOL. 3 (Dragon's Domain)
CHILTON, PHIL
DELITTO AL CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS (Quartet)
CIANCIA, KEEFUS
KILLING EVE (Heavenly Recordings)
CIPRIANI, STELVIO
DURI A MORIRE (Digitmovies)
IL SESSO DEL DIAVOLO (Quartet)
METRALETTA STEIN (CSC)
SECOND SPRING (Kronos)
CIRINO, CHUCK
BIG BAD MAMA II (Dragon's Domain)
EVIL TOONS (Dragon's Domain)
976-EVIL II (Dragon’s Domain)
CLARKE, STANLEY
HALSTON (Node)
CONTI, BILL
THE KARATE KID: THE 35TH ANNIVERSARY (La-La Land)
MASTERS OF THE UNIVERSE (Notefornote)
YELLOWSTONE (Buysoundtrax)
CONVERTINO, MICHAEL
STRAIGHT INTO DARKNESS (Dragon's Domain)
COTTEE, ANDREW
THE ORVILLE (La-La Land)
COULAIS, BRUNO
BLANCHE COMME NEIGE (Quartet)
CUSSAC, OLIVER
TERRA WILLY: UNEXPLORED PLANET (Music Box)
CUTLER, MIRIAM
MIRIAM CUTLER FILM MUSIC (Quartet)
CUTNER, SIDNEY
THE QUINN MARTIN COLLECTION VOL. 2: THE INVADERS (La-La Land)
DAN, IKUMA
MADAME WHITE SNAKE (Cinema-Kan - import)
DANNA, MYCHAEL
AFTER THE WEDDING (Varese Sarabande)
A DOG’S WAY HOME (Sony – CD-R)
DAVIES, DANIEL
HALLOWEEN (Sacred Bones)
DAVIS, CARL
INTOLERANCE (Carl Davis Collection)
DE ANGELIS, GUIDO
ALIEN 2 SULLA TERRA (Beat)
BOMBER (Beat)
E POI LO CHIAMARONO IL MAGNIFICO (Digitmovies)
L'ULTIMO SQUALO (Beat)
DE ANGELIS, MAURIZIO
ALIEN 2 SULLA TERRA (Beat)
BOMBER (Beat)
E POI LO CHIAMARONO IL MAGNIFICO (Digitmovies)
L'ULTIMO SQUALO (Beat)
DEBNEY, JOHN
THE BEACH BUM (Milan)
DORA AND THE LOST CITY OF GOLD (Intrada)
ISN’T IT ROMANTIC (WaterTower – CD-R)
THE ORVILLE (La-La Land)
DE LA PUENTE, SERGIO
SIN FIN (Rosetta)
DELERUE, GEORGES
THE LAST METRO/THE WOMAN NEXT DOOR/CONFIDENTIALLY YOURS (Music Box)
DE MASI, FRANCESCO
I FAMILIARI DELLE VITTIME NON SARANNO AVVERTITI (Beat)
IL SEGNO DEL COYOTE (Beat)
DEMARSAN, ERIC
PETROLE! PETROLE!/LE BORREAU DES COURS/C’EST DUR POUR TOUT LE MONDE (Music Box)
DERN, ANNE-KATHRIN
THE JADE PENDANT (Quartet)
LILLY'S BEWITCHED CHRISTMAS (Kronos)
DESPLAT, ALEXANDRE
J'ACCUSE [AN OFFICER AND A SPY] (Warner Classics)
LITTLE WOMEN (Sony)
THE SECRET LIFE OF PETS 2 (Backlot)
THE SISTERS BROTHERS [U.S. release] (Lakeshore)
DIBONA, SUSAN
MAD MACBETH (Kronos)
DICKSON, ANDREW
NAKED/MEANTIME/HIGH HOPES/SECRETS & LIES (Caldera)
DISASTERPEACE
UNDER THE SILVER LAKE (Milan)
DIXON, KYLE
SPHERES (Invada)
STRANGER THINGS 3 (Lakeshore)
VALLEY OF THE BOOM (Sony – CD-R)
DJAWADI, RAMIN
GAME OF THRONES: SEASON 8 (WaterTower)
THE QUEEN'S CORGI (Rambling)
DOLBY, THOMAS
HOWARD THE DUCK (Intrada Special Collection)
DONAGGIO, PINO
LA SETTA (Cinevox)
DOUGLAS, JOHNNY
NEVADA SMITH: THE PARAMOUNT WESTERNS COLLECTION [KID RODELO] (La-La Land)
DOYLE, PATRICK
ALL IS TRUE (Sony)
DRESS, MICHAEL
THE HOUSE THAT DRIPPED BLOOD (Kritzerland)
DRUBICH, ANNA
SCARY STORIES TO TELL IN THE DARK (eOne)
DUNING, GEORGE
WHO’S BEEN SLEEPING IN MY BED?/WIVES AND LOVERS (Quartet)
DUNLAP, PAUL
NEVADA SMITH: THE PARAMOUNT WESTERNS COLLECTION [WALK LIKE A DRAGON] (La-La Land)
EDELMAN, RANDY
BACKDRAFT II (Intrada Special Collection)
ELECTRIC WAVE BUREAU
THE KID WHO WOULD BE KING (Sony)
ELFMAN, DANNY
DR. SEUSS’ THE GRINCH (Backlot)
DUMBO (Disney)
MEN IN BLACK: INTERNATIONAL (Sony)
MISSION: IMPOSSIBLE (La-La Land)
VIOLIN CONCERTO (Sony)
EUGENE
LAVENDER BRAID (Kronos)
FALTERMEYER, HAROLD
BEVERLY HILLS COP (La-La Land)
FLETCH LIVES (La-La Land)
FEBRE, LOUIS
ALIEN TRESPASS (Dragon's Domain)
BASTARDS Y DIABLOS (Dragon's Domain)
FENTON, GEORGE
COLD PURSUIT (Varese Sarabande)
RED JOAN (Quartet)
FIELDING, JERRY
CHATO’S LAND (Intrada Speical Collection)
LAWMAN (Intrada Special Collection)
FOSTER, BEN
THUNDERBIRDS ARE GO, SERIES 2 (Silva)
FOSTER, NICK
THUNDERBIRDS ARE GO, SERIES 2 (Silva)
FRANCO, GERMAINE
DORA AND THE LOST CITY OF GOLD (Intrada)
FRANCO, PIPPO
L’ODIO E’ IL MIO DIO (Beat)
FRIED, GERALD
THE BABY (Caldera)
BIRDS DO IT, BEES DO IT (Caldera)
FRIZZI, FABIO
LUCIO FULCI'S GATES OF HELL TRILOGY (Beat)
NON LASCIAMOCI PIU (Kronos)
TUTTI POSSONO ARRICCHIRE TRANNE I POVERI (Beat)
FRONTIERE, DOMINIC
THE QUINN MARTIN COLLECTION VOL. 2: THE INVADERS (La-La Land)
FROST, BEN
DARK: CYCLE 1 (Invada)
DARK: CYCLE 2 (Invada)
FUYUKI, TORU
OPERATION MYSTERY (Cinema-Kan)
GAIGNE, PASCAL
LA TRINCHERA INFINITA (Quartet)
REMEMBER ME (Quartet)
GALPERINE, EVENGUI
GRACE A DIEU (Music Box)
GALPERINE, SACHA
GRACE A DIEU (Music Box)
GASLINI, GIORGIO
UN AMORE (Quartet)
GERTZ, IRVING
THE QUINN MARTIN COLLECTION VOL. 2: THE INVADERS (La-La Land)
GIACCHINO, MICHAEL
THE BOOK OF HENRY (Quartet)
SPIDER-MAN: FAR FROM HOME (Sony)
STAR TREK: THE DELUXE EDITION (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
GIOMBINI, MARCLELO
L’OSSESSA (Digitmovies)
GLASS, PHILIP
PHILIP GLASS SOUNDTRACKS VOL. II (Orange Mountain)
SAMURAI MARATHON (Orange Mountain)
GLASSER, ALBERT
THE CISCO KID IN THE GAY AMIGO (Kritzerland)
GOLD, ERNEST
DEMENTIA/PIANO CONCERTO (Kritzerland)
GOLDSMITH, JERRY
AIR FORCE ONE: THE DELUXE EDITION (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
ARCHER/WARNING SHOT (La-La Land)
THE GREAT TRAIN ROBBERY (Quartet)
PLANET OF THE APES: ORIGINAL FILM SERIES SOUNDTRACK COLLECTION (La-La Land)
THE QUINN MARTIN COLLECTION – VOL. 1: COP AND DETECTIVE SERIES (La-La Land)
RAGGEDY MAN (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
GOLDSMITH, JOEL
THE JOEL GOLDSMITH COLLECTION VOL. 1 (Dragon’s Domain)
GOODWIN, RON
THOSE DARING YOUNG MEN IN THEIR JAUNTY JALOPIES (Quartet)
VALHALLA (PlantSounds)
GORI, LALLI
LA PROFESSORA DI LINGUE (Beat)
GOULD, MORTON
WINDJAMMER (Sepia)
GOVERNOR, MARK
PET SEMATARY II (La-La Land)
GRAY, BARRY
UFO (Silva)
GREGSON-WILLIAMS, HARRY
BREATH (Rambling)
GREGSON-WILLIAMS, RUPERT
ABOMINABLE (Backlot)
GRIFFITHS, JAMES
LANCASTER SKIES (Quartet)
GRUSIN, DAVE
THE GOONIES (Varese Sarabande)
THE QUINN MARTIN COLLECTION – VOL. 1: COP AND DETECTIVE SERIES (La-La Land)
GUONADOTTIR, HILDUR
CHERNOBYL (Deutsche Grammophon)
JOKER (WaterTower - CD-R)
GURECKIS, TREVOR
THE GOLDFINCH (WaterTower - CD-R)
GURVITCH, LEON
NOAH LAND (Kronos)
HAMILTON, DAVID STONE
SOLIS (Perseverance)
HAMON, PIERRE
PACHAMAMA (Quartet)
HANCOCK, HERBIE
HARLEM NIGHTS (Quartet)
HARNELL, JOE
JOSEF MENGELE: THE FINAL ACCOUNT (Dragon’s Domain)
HASLINGER, PAUL
HALT AND CATCH FIRE: VOLUME 2 (Lakeshore)
HATTORI, KATSUHISA
WOMAN WITH SEVEN FACES (Cinema-Kan)
HAYES, ISAAC
SHAFT (Varese Sarabande)
SHAFT: THE DELUXE EDITION (Varese Sarabande)
HEFFES, ALEX
MISS BALA (Sony)
HERBERT, MATTHEW
GLORIA BELL (Milan)
HERRIOTT, JEFF
DRAGGED ACROSS CONCRETE (Lakeshore)
HERRMANN, BERNARD
OBSESSION (Music Box)
HETZEL, GREGOIRE
L'AVOCAT/LE TUEUR (Music Box)
HIGUSHI, YASUO
CONFIDENTIAL: SECRET MARKET (Cinema-Kan)
HOLDRIDGE, LEE
THE OTHER SIDE OF THE MOUNTAIN, PART 2 (Varese Sarabande)
HOLKENBORG, TOM
ALITA: BATTLE ANGEL (Milan)
MORTAL ENGINES (Backlot)
TERMINATOR: DARK FATE (La-La Land)
HOLMES, DAVID
KILLING EVE (Heavenly Recordings)
HOPKINS, KENYON
DOWNHILL RACER (Intrada Special Collection)
HORNER, JAMES
AN AMERICAN TAIL (Intrada Special Collection)
APOLLO 13 (Intrada Special Collection)
PROJECT X (La-La Land)
HOWARD, JAMES NEWTON
DREAMCATCHER: THE DELUXE EDITION (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
A HIDDEN LIFE (Sony)
HOWARTH, ALAN
THE ALAN HOWARTH COLLECTION VOL. 1 (Dragon's Domain)
ZOMBIE NIGHT (Dragon's Domain)
HOWE, TOM
SHAUN THE SHEEP MOVIE: FARMAGEDDON (Sony - import)
IGLESIAS, ALBERTO
DOLOR Y GLORIA (Quartet)
PEDRO ALMODOVAR & ALBERTO IGLESIAS: FILM MUSIC COLLECTION (Quartet)
YULI (Quartet)
IFLMAN, FRANK
RORY'S WAY (Kronos)
ISHAM, MARK
A DOG’S JOURNEY (Quartet)
MEGAN LEAVEY (Quartet)
ISHII, KAN
GORATH (Cinema-Kan)
JACKMAN, HENRY
POKEMON DETECTIVE PIKACHU (Sony)
JAKKO, PHILIPPE
LE COEUR EN BRAILLE/QUE D'AMOUR! (Music Box)
JARA, CARLOS M.
CONQUISTADORES ADVENTUM (Quartet)
JARA, NEONYMOUS
CONQUISTADORES ADVENTUM (Quartet)
JONES, QUINCY
THE ITALIAN JOB: 50TH ANNIVERSARY EXPANDED EDITION (Quartet)
KABILJO, ALFI
OCCUPATION IN 26 PICTURES (Kronos)
KAMEN, MICHAEL
ROAD HOUSE (La-La Land)
KARO, ALEJANDRO
JESUS DE NAZARET (Kronos)
KINER, KEVIN
WHAT WE LEFT BEHIND: LOOKING BACK AT STAR TREK: DEEP SPACE NINE (Dragon's Domain)
KLOSER, HARALD
MIDWAY (Varese Sarabande)
KORVEN, MARK
THE LIGHTHOUSE (Milan)
KOUNEVA, PENKA
ENCOUNTER (Notefornote)
KRAEMER, JOE
THE MAN WHO KILLED HITLER AND THEN THE BIGFOOT (La-La Land)
KRLIC, BOBBY
MIDSOMMAR (Milan)
KUBIK, GAIL
GAIL KUBIK: SCENES FOR ORCHESTRA ETC. (Kritzerland)
LABOLEY, MATHIEU
MINUSCULE: MANDIBLES FROM FAR AWAY (Music Box)
LABRINTH
EUPHORIA (Milan)
LACIA, SERGIO JIMENEZ
SOLO (Rosetta)
LAI, FRANCIS
ANIMA PERSA (Digitmovies)
I’LL NEVER FORGET WHAT’S ‘ISNAME (Quartet)
LAVAGNINO, ANGELO FRANCESCO
CALYPSO/ITALIA ’61 IN CIRCARAMA (Alhambra)
DAMON AND PYTHIAS (Alhambra)
I FRATELLI CORSI (Kronos)
SCUSI, LEI CONOSCE IL SESSO? (Quartet)
URSUS Y LA RAGAZZA TARTARA (Kronos)
LEGRAND, MICHEL
THE OTHER SIDE OF THE WIND (La-La Land)
LENNERTZ, CHRISTOPHER
SHAFT (WaterTower)
LEROY, JEROME
THE HOUSEMAID (Rosetta)
LEVANDO, PESSI
OMA MAA (Kronos)
LEVAY, SYLVESTER
HOWARD THE DUCK (Intrada Special Collection)
LEVI, MICA
MONOS (Lakeshore)
LIMB, ROGER
THE BOX OF DELIGHTS (Silva)
LOPEZ, RODRIGO FLORES
LE GRAN PROMESA (Kronos)
LUNN, JOHN
DOWNTON ABBEY (Decca)
LUSTMORD
FIRST REFORMED (Vaultworks)
MACCHI, EGISTO
LE LUNGHE OMBRE (Kronos)
MAGNE, MICHEL
LA RONDE/LA CHASSE A L'HOMME/LA COEUR JOIE (Music Box)
MAMIA, YOHIO
HORUS: PRINCE OF THE SUN (Cinema-Kan)
MANCINI, HENRY
SANTA CLAUS [re-release] (Quartet)
MANFREDINI, HARRY
FRIDAY THE 13TH PART VI: JASON LIVES (La-La Land)
MANSELL, CLINT
HAPPY NEW YEAR, COLIN BURSTEAD (Invada – import)
MANZOUR, KHALED
CAPERNAUM (Decca)
MARKOWITZ, RICHARD
THE QUINN MARTIN COLLECTION VOL. 2: THE INVADERS (La-La Land)
MARTINEZ, CLIFF
TOO OLD TO DIE YOUNG (Milan)
MATTHIAS, ANDRE
WISH YOU WERE HERE (Kronos)
McCARTHY, DENNIS
THE DENNIS McCARTHY COLLECTION VOL. 1: THE TELEVISION MOVIES (Dragon’s Domain)
STAR TREK: VOYAGER VOL. 2 (La-La Land)
WHAT WE LEFT BEHIND: LOOKING BACK AT STAR TREK: DEEP SPACE NINE (Dragon's Domain)
McCREARY, BEAR
CHILD'S PLAY (Sparks & Shadows)
GODZILLA: KING OF THE MONSTERS (WaterTower)
HAPPY DEATH DAY 2U (Intrada)
OUTLANDER: SEASON 4 (Madison Gate)
THE PROFESSOR AND THE MADMAN (Sparks & Shadows)
McNEELY, JOEL
AIR FORCE ONE: THE DELUXE EDITION (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
IRON WILL (Intrada Special Collection)
THE ORVILLE (La-La Land)
M83
KNIFE + HEART (Mute)
MECHALY, NATHANIEL
SWOON (Music Box)
MELLE, GIL
THE SENTINEL (La-La Land)
MENA, STEVAN
MALEVOLENCE 3: KILLER (Howlin’ Wolf)
MENKEN, ALAN
ALADDIN (Disney)
MOLE, CHARLIE
DORIAN GRAY (Filmtrax)
MOLINO, MARIO
METRALETTA STEIN (CSC)
MONTES, OSVALDO
EL LADO OSCURO DEL CORAZON (Rosetta)
MONTES, ZELTIA
ADIOS (Quartet)
MORGAN, JOHN
THE JOHN MORGAN COLLECTION VOL. 1 (Dragon's Domain)
MORLIER, JEAN
LES. B.O. INTROUVABLES VOL. 2 (Music Box)
MOROSS, JEROME
THE CARDINAL (Kritzerland)
MORRICONE, ENNIO
DEDICATO AL MARE EGEO (Quartet)
I LADRI DELLA NOTTE (Beat)
LA CHIAVE (Beat)
MUSICHE DA FILM ENNIO MORRICONE (Universal - import)
RUBA AL PROSSIMO TUO (Digitmovies)
TIE ME UP! TIE ME DOWN! (Quartet)
MORRIS, JOHN
THE SCARLET LETTER/THE ELECTRIC GRANDMOTHER (Dragon's Domain)
MORRIS, TREVOR
HUNTER KILLER (Rambling)
VIKING: FINAL SEASON (Sony - import)
MORTON, MATT
APOLLO 11 (Milan)
MOSLEY, JOSHUA
BERNIE THE DOLPHIN (Lakeshore)
MOTHERSBAUGH, MARK
THE LEGO MOVIE 2: THE SECOND PART (WaterTower – CD-R)
MURPHY, JOHN
LES MISERABLES (Lakeshore)
MURRAY, LYN
WHO’S BEEN SLEEPING IN MY BED?/WIVES AND LOVERS (Quartet)
NASCIMBENE, MARIO
IL DISORDINE (Kronos)
NAVARRO, DIEGO
EL FOTOGRAFO DEL MATHAUSEN (Rosetta)
NEWMAN, ALFRED
HENRY KING AT FOX (Kritzerland)
A MAN CALLED PETER (Kritzerland)
NEVADA SMITH: THE PARAMOUNT WESTERNS COLLECTION (La-La Land)
NEWMAN, RANDY
MARRIAGE STORY (Lakeshore)
TOY STORY 4 (Disney)
NEWMAN, THOMAS
THE HIGHWAYMEN (Sony – import)
1917 (Sony)
TOLKIEN (Sony)
NEWTON BROTHERS, THE
DOCTOR SLEEP (WaterTower - CD-R)
NICOLAI, BRUNO
IL PELO NEL MONDO (Beat)
NORTH, ALEX
LAURETTE/RASHOMON/DEATH OF A SALESMAN (Kritzerland)
UNCHAINED MELODIES: FILM MUSIC OF ALEX NORTH (Kritzerland)
OLIVIERO, NINO
IL PELO NEL MONDO (Beat)
ONOZAKI, KOSUKE
THE FLYING GHOST SHIP (Cinema-Kan)
ORLANDI, NORA
IL DIARIO PROIBITO DI FANNY (Quartet)
ORTOLANI, RIZ
ANDREA DORIA – 74 (Quartet)
CANNIBAL HOLOCAUST (Beat)
GEGE BELLAVITA (Digitmovies)
NON FACCIO LA GUERRA, FACCIO L'AMORE (Digitmovies)
UN CASO DI COSCIENZA/NON COMMETTERE ATTI IMPURI (Beat)
UN DRAMMA BORGHESE (Digitmovies)
OTANI, KOH
HEISEI GAMERA TRILOGY (Cinema-Kan)
PALOMARES, IVAN
DOCUMENTALES: A DOCUMENTARY COLLECTION (Rosetta)
PARKER, JOHN
THE QUINN MARTIN COLLECTION – VOL. 1: COP AND DETECTIVE SERIES (La-La Land)
PATUCCHI, DANIELE
METRALETTA STEIN (CSC)
PEMBERTON, DANIEL
THE DARK CRYSTAL: AGE OF RESISTANCE, VOL. 1 (Varese Sarabande)
THE DARK CRYSTAL: AGE OF RESISTANCE, VOL. 2 (Varese Sarabande)
YESTERDAY (Capitol)
PENARRUBIA, PALOMA
BAJO LA PIEL DEL LOBO (Rosetta)
PEREIRA, HEITOR
THE ANGRY BIRDS MOVIE 2 (Sony - CD-R)
PLAYMOBIL THE MOVIE (Sony)
PHILLIPS, STU
KNIGHT RIDER (Varese Sarabande)
PHIPPS, MARTIN
THE CROWN, SEASON THREE (Sony)
PICCIONI, PIERO
ISLAM (Beat)
LA CITTA PRIGIONIERA (Digitmovies)
L’ITALIA VISTA DAL CIELO (Beat)
MAFIOSO (Camille 3000)
PINTO, ANTONIO
THE BOY WHO HARNESSED THE WIND (Rambling)
POLEDOURIS, BASIL
LONESOME DOVE (Varese Sarabande)
PORTE, PIERRE
LES. B.O. INTROUVABLES VOL. 2 (Music Box)
PORTMAN, RACHEL
A DOG’S PURPOSE (Quartet)
POWELL, JOHN
HOW TO TRAIN YOUR DRAGON: THE HIDDEN WORLD (Backlot)
PREISNER, ZBIGNIEW
THE HISTORY OF ETERNITY (Caldera)
LOST AND LOVE (Caldera)
VALLEY OF SHADOWS (Caldera)
PRICE, STEVEN
THE AERONAUTS (Decca - import)
OUR PLANET (Decca)
RADIC, DUSAN
METRALETTA STEIN (CSC)
RAGLAND, ROBERT O.
JAGUAR LIVES! (Dragon’s Domain)
RAGSDALE, RICH
GHOST HOUSE (Howlin’ Wolf)
RAKSIN, DAVID
NEVADA SMITH: THE PARAMOUNT WESTERNS COLLECTION [WILL PENNY] (La-La Land)
RALSTON, BRIAN
BEING ROSE (Notefornote)
RAULT, ALEXIS
LES HIRONDELLES DE KABUL (Milan)
REDFIELD, DAN
THE DAN REDFIELD COLLECTION VOL. 1 (Dragon's Domain)
REVELL, GRAEME
CHILD'S PLAY 2 (La-La Land)
RICHARD, JOEL J.
JOHN WICK: CHAPTER 3 – PARABELLUM (Varese Sarabande)
RICHTER, MAX
AD ASTRA (Deutsche Grammophon)
MY BRILLIANT FRIEND (Deutsche Grammophon)
NEVER LOOK AWAY (Deutsche Grammophon)
RIDDLE, NELSON
NEVADA SMITH: THE PARAMOUNT WESTERNS COLLECTION [EL DORADO] (La-La Land)
ROUGH CUT (Quartet)
RITMANIS, LOLITA
DVESELU PUTENIS [BLIZZARD OF SOULS] (La-La Land/Marlo)
RIZZATI, WALTER
LUCIO FULCI'S GATES OF HELL TRILOGY (Beat)
ROB
LE PLUS BEAU PAYS DU MONDE/LE SANCTUAIRE (Music Box)
MANIAC (Music Box)
LES SAUVAGES (Music Box)
TROIS JOURS ET UNE VIE (Music Box)
RODRIGO, DANIEL
CONQUISTADORES ADVENTUM (Quartet)
ROMBI, PHILIPPE
ASTERIX: LE SECRET DE LA POTION MAGIQUE (Music Box)
ROSE, EARL
ALWAYS AT THE CARLYLE (Rambling)
ROSENMAN, LEONARD
AMBITION (Caldera)
PLANET OF THE APES: ORIGINAL FILM SERIES SOUNDTRACK COLLECTION (La-La Land)
ROBOCOP 2: THE DELUXE EDITION (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
ROSENTHAL, LAURENCE
LAURETTE/RASHOMON/DEATH OF A SALESMAN (Kritzerland)
ROOSTER COGBURN: THE DELUXE EDITION (Varese Sarabande CD Club)
ROTA, NINO
THE CLOWNS (Quartet)
ROMEO AND JULIET (Quartet)
SUNSET SUNRISE (Quartet)
THE TAMING OF THE SHREW (Quartet)
RUSSO, JEFF
LUCY IN THE SKY (Lakeshore)
RUSTICHELLI, CARLO
LA NOTTE DEL GRANDE ASSALTO (Saimel)
METRALETTA STEIN (CSC)
SETTE CONTRO LA MORTE (Saimel)
SAFAN, CRAIG
SECRETS OF THE TITANIC (Dragon's Domain)
SON OF THE MORNING STAR (Intrada Special Collection)
SANGIOVANNI, SALVATORE
MAD MACBETH (Kronos)
SARDE, PHILIPPE
DEUX HOMMES DANS LA VILLE/LA TOUBIB/LA VERVE COUDERC (Music Box)
GHOST STORY (Quartet)
MILLE MILLIARDS DES DOLLARS/LE CRABE-TAMBOUR/CONTE DE LA FOLIE ORDINAIRE (Music Box)
THE TENANT (Quartet)
SATO, NAOKI
THE GREAT WAR OF ARCHIMEDES (Rambling)
SAVINA, CARLO
AMORE MIO (Saimel)
CARI MOSTRI DEL MARE (Kronos)
GOLDSNAKE ANONIMA KILLERS (Digitmovies)
SIMON BOLIVAR (Digitmovies)
SAWHNEY, NITIN
MOWGLI: LEGEND OF THE JUNGLE (WaterTower – CD-R)
SCHARF, WALTER
NEVADA SMITH: THE PARAMOUNT WESTERNS COLLECTION [THREE VIOLENT PEOPLE] (La-La Land)
SCHIFRIN, LALO
NUNZIO (Quartet)
THE QUINN MARTIN COLLECTION – VOL. 1: COP AND DETECTIVE SERIES (La-La Land)
RETURN FROM WITCH MOUNTAIN (Intrada Special Collection)
SCHURMANN, GERARD
THE FILM MUSIC OF GERARD SCHURMANN (Chandos)
SCOTT, TOM
PLANET OF THE APES: ORIGINAL FILM SERIES SOUNDTRACK COLLECTION (La-La Land)
SHAPIRO, THEODORE
A SIMPLE FAVOR (Rambling)
SHEA, JACOB
SEVEN WORLDS, ONE PLANET (Silva)
SHORE, HOWARD
THE SONG OF NAMES (Decca)
SIGUR ROS
BLACK MIRROR: HANG THE DJ (Invada)
SILVESTRI, ALAN
AVENGERS: ENDGAME (Hollywood)
SIM, SAMUEL
THE DARK CRYSTAL: AGE OF RESISTANCE, VOL. 2 (Varese Sarabande)
SIMONSEN, ROB
CAPTIVE STATE (Sony – CD-R)
SMITH, BC
DJINN (Howlin’ Wolf)
SMITH, PETER L.
DELITTO AL CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS (Quartet)
SNIPES, JONATHAN
THE NIGHTMARE (Deathbomb)
SNOW, MARK
THE X-FILES: SEASON 11 (La-La Land)
SODERQVIST, JOHAN
AMUNDSEN (Perseverance)
SOMERS, ALEX
BLACK MIRROR: HANG THE DJ (Invada)
SORGINI, GIULIANO
ZOO FOLLE/GLI ANIMALE...CHE SIMPATICA (Quartet)
SPEAR, DAVID
MUSIC FOR DINOSAURS (Dragon's Domain)
SQURL
THE DEAD DON’T DIE (Backlot)
STAPLES, STUART
HIGH LIFE (Milan)
STEFANSDOTIR, HERDIS
THE SUN IS ALSO A STAR (Sony – import)
STEIN, MICHAEL
SPHERES (Invada)
STRANGER THINGS 3 (Lakeshore)
VALLEY OF THE BOOM (Sony – CD-R)
STEINER, MAX
SADDLES, SAGEBRUSH & STEINER: WESTERN SCORES OF MAX STEINER (BYU)
STONE, RICHARD
PUMPKINHEAD (Notefornote)
SUEN, ROGER
MS. PURPLE (Notefornote)
SUKMAN, HARRY
NEVADA SMITH: THE PARAMOUNT WESTERNS COLLECTION [THE HANGMAN] (La-La Land)
SUZUKI, KISABURO
THE HYPER AGENT GRIDMAN (Cinema-Kan)
TATRO, DUANE
THE QUINN MARTIN COLLECTION VOL. 2: THE INVADERS (La-La Land)
TAYLOR, ADAM
CHILLING ADVENTURES OF SABRINA: SEASON ONE (La-La Land)
TAYLOR, ALEXANDER
ANIMAL AMONG US (Notefornote)
TEMPERA, VINCE
TUTTI POSSONO ARRICCHIRE TRANNE I POVERI (Beat)THIEL, CARL
SEIS MANOS (Milan)
THUM, STEFFEN
CRAWL (Intrada)
TIOMKIN, DIMITRI
DIAL M FOR MURDER (Intrada)
PARIS UNDER THE STARS: BALLET MUSIC FOR ALBERTINA RASCH (Intrada)
tomandandy
LE CHANT DE LOUP (Milan)
TOMITA, ISAO
THE LAST DAYS OF PLANET EARTH (Cinema-Kan)
TOPRAK, PINAR
KRYPTON (Varese Sarabande)
TOYDRUM
DEEP WATER (SIlva)
TOZUKA, OSAMU
THE HYPER AGENT GRIDMAN (Cinema-Kan)
TRAPANESE, JOSEPH
ARCTIC (Sony)
TRIPI, GREGORY
MA (Intrada)
TSUSHIMA, TOKIYAKI
WAR IN SPACE (Cinema-Kan - import)
TSUTSUMI, YUKIHIKO
TWELVE STUDENTS WHO WANT TO DIE (VAP)
TYLER, BRIAN
CHARLIE'S ANGELS (Sony - import)
UMILIANI, PIERO
QUANDO LA COPPIA SCOPPIA (Beat)
VASSEUR, DIDIER
LES. B.O. INTROUVABLES VOL. 2 (Music Box)
VELAZQUEZ, FERNANDO
THE ACCORDIONIST'S SON (Quartet)
DURANTE LA TORMENTA (Quartet)
LEGADOS EN LOS HUESOS (Quartet)
LOS FUTBOLISMOS (Quartet)
70 BINLADENS (Quartet)
SUPER LOPEZ (Quartet)
VINCENT, ROLAND
LES. B.O. INTROUVABLES VOL. 2 (Music Box)
WAKEMAN, RICK
THE KEN RUSSELL SOUNDTRACKS: VOL. 1 (Rraw)
WALDEN, W.G. SNUFFY
THE WEST WING [one-disc] (Varese Sarabande)
WALKER, SIMON
FOR THE TERM OF HIS NATURAL LIFE/THE WILD DUCK (Dragon’s Domain)
WALLFISCH, BENJAMIN
HELLBOY (Sony)
IT: CHAPTER TWO (WaterTower - CD-R)
SERENITY (Milan)
SHAZAM! (WaterTower)
WANDER, THOMAS
MIDWAY (Varese Sarabande)
WAXMAN, FRANZ
BRIDE OF FRANKENSTEIN (La-La Land)
NEVADA SMITH: THE PARAMOUNT WESTERNS COLLECTION [THE FURIES] (La-La Land)
WAYMON, SAM
GANJA & YESS (Howlin' Wolf)
WEBB, ROY
NEVADA SMITH: THE PARAMOUNT WESTERNS COLLECTION [BRANDED] (La-La Land)
WENDLER, EDWIN
DEAD ANT (Notefornote)
WEST, JOEL P.
JUST MERCY (WaterTower - CD-R)
WESTON, ALEX
THE FAREWELL (Milan - CD-R)
WILLIAMS, JOHN
ACROSS THE STARS (Deutsche Grammophon)
CELEBRATING JOHN WILLIAMS (Deutsche Grammophon)
DISASTER MOVIE SOUNDTRACK COLLECTION (La-La Land)
MINORITY REPORT (La-La Land)
MONSIGNOR (Intrada Special Collection)
STAR WARS: THE RISE OF SKYWALKER (Disney)
SUPERMAN (La-La Land)
WYGENS, JON
THE DURRELLS (Abkco)
YAGI, MASAO
LEGENDS OF DINOSAURS AND MONSTER BIRDS (Cinema-Kan)
YAMAMOTO, NAOZUMI
OPERATION MYSTERY (Cinema-Kan)
YARED, GABRIEL
CAMILLE CLAUDEL (Music Box)
PARADISE WAR: THE STORY OF BRUNO MANSER (Sergent Major)
YAS-KAZ
RED SNOW (Rambling)
YOUNG, CHRISTOPHER
VIRTUOSITY (Intrada Special Collection)
YOUNG, VICTOR
NEVADA SMITH: THE PARAMOUNT WESTERNS COLLECTION [STREETS OF LAREDO] (La-La Land)
ZAHLER, S. CRAIG
DRAGGED ACROSS CONCRETE (Lakeshore)
ZAMMUTO, NICK
WE THE ANIMALS (Temporary Residence)
ZARVOS, MARCELO
THE CHAPERONE (Sony)
ZAZA, PAUL
PROM NIGHT (Perseverance)
ZIMMER, HANS
THE LION KING (Disney)
SEVEN WORLDS, ONE PLANET (Silva)
THE THIN RED LINE (La-La Land)
THE WORLD OF HANS ZIMMER: A SYMPHONIC COLLECTION (Sony)
ZITTRER, CARL
PROM NIGHT (Perseverance)
ZOMBIE ZOMBIE
L’HEURE DE LA SORTIE/IRREPROACHABLE (Music Box)
VARIOUS COMPOSERS
SHORT CUTS 2018 (Quartet)
SCORES NOT COMMERCIALLY AVAILABLE ON CD
ABDUCTION – Marc Vanocur
ACCELERATION – Gregory De Iulio
ADAM - Jay Wadley
ADOPT A HIGHWAY - Jason Isbell
ADULT LIFE SKILLS – Micah P. Hinson
AFTER – Justin Caine Burnett
THE AFTERMATH – Martin Phipps
ALL CREATURES HERE BELOW – Ceiri Torjussen
ALMOST HOME - David Robbins
ALONE IN THE DEAD OF NIGHT – Maxwell Sterling
ALWAYS BE MY MAYBE – Michael Andrews, Greyboy
ALWAYS IN SEASON - Osei Essed
AMERICAN DHARMA - Paul Leonard-Morgan
AMERICAN DREAMER - Bryan Senti
AMERICAN FACTORY - Chad Cannon
AMERICAN WOMAN – Adam Wiltzie
THE AMITYVILLE MURDERS – Dana Kaproff
AND THEN THERE WAS EVE – Robert Lydecker
ANGEL HAS FALLEN - David Buckley
ANGELS ARE MADE OF LIGHT - John Erik Kaada
ANIARA – Alexander Berg
ANNABELLE COMES HOME – Joseph Bishara
ANOTHER DAY OF LIFE - Mikel Salas
AQUARELA - Eicca Toppinen
ARCTIC DOGS - David Buckley
ARCTIC JUSTICE – David Buckley
THE ART OF RACING IN THE RAIN - Dustin O'Halloran, Volker Bertelmann
THE ART OF SELF-DEFENSE – Heather McIntosh
AS THE EARTH TURNS - Ed Hartman
ASHES IN THE SNOW – Volker Bertelmann
ASK DR. RUTH – Blake Neely
THE ASPERN PAPERS – Vincent Carlo
ASTRONAUT - Virginia Kilbertus
A BEAUTIFUL DAY IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD - Nate Heller
BEFORE YOU KNOW IT - Ryan Tullock
BEING FRANK – Craig Richey
THE BEST OF ENEMIES – Marcelo Zarvos
BETHANY HAMILTON: UNSTOPPABLE – Kris Bowers
BIRDS OF PASSAGE – Leonardo Heiblum
BLACK AND BLUE - Geoff Zanelli
BLACK CHRISTMAS - Will Blair, Brooke Blair
THE BLACK GODFATHER – Jasha Klebe
BLINDED BY THE LIGHT - A.R. Rahman
THE BLONDE ONE - Pedro Irusta
BODY AT BRIGHTON ROCK – The Gifted
BOLDEN – Mark Isham, Scott Steiner
BOMBSHELL - Theodore Shapiro
BOOKSMART - Dan the Automator [LP]
BOTTOM OF THE 9TH - Stephen Endelman
BREAKTHROUGH – Marcelo Zarvos
BRIAN BANKS - John Debney
BRIGHTBURN – Timothy Williams [LP]
THE BRINK – Ilan Isakov, Dan Teicher
BRITTANY RUNS A MARATHON - Duncan Thum
BURN - Ceiri Torjussen
BURN YOUR MAPS – Jonathan Goldsmith
CAN YOU KEEP A SECRET? - Jeff Cardoni
CAPTAIN MARVEL – Pinar Toprak
THE CAT AND THE MOON - Alex Woolf, Michael Woolf
THE CAVE - Matthew Herbert
CHAIN OF DEATH - Arnau Bataller
CHAINED FOR LIFE - C. Spencer Yeh
CHANGELAND – Patrick Stump
THE CHANGEOVER – Andrew Thomas
CHARLIE SAYS – Keegan DeWitt
CHASING PORTRAITS – Jacob Bloomfield-Misrach, Matthias Zimmernann
CLEMENCY - Kathryn Bostic
CLIFFS OF FREEDOM - George Kallis
THE COLD BLUE - Richard Thompson [LP]
COLD CASE HAMMARSKJOLD - John Erik Kaada
COLLISIONS - Justin Melland
THE COMMAND – Alexandre Desplat
CORPORATE ANIMALS - Michael Yezerski
COUNTDOWN - Danny Bensi, Saunder Jurriaans
COYOTE LAKE - Fabrizio Mancinelli
CRACKED UP - David Robbins
CRYPTO – Nima Fakhrara
THE CURRENT WAR - Danny Bensi, Saunder Jurriaans
THE CURSE OF BUCKOUT ROAD - Ryan Shore
CYRANO, MY LOVE - Romain Trouillet [LP]
DANIEL ISN'T REAL - Clark
DARK PHOENIX – Hans Zimmer
A DARK PLACE – John Hardy Music
DARK WATERS - Marcelo Zarvos
DARLIN’ – Ali HelnweinDAUGHTER OF THE WOLF – Jeff Toyne
THE DAY SHALL COME - Chris Morris, Seb Rochford, Jonathan Whitehead
DEAD TRIGGER – Stephen Edwards
THE DEATH AND LIFE OF JOHN F. DONOVAN - Gabriel Yared
THE DEATH OF DICK LONG - Andy Hull, Robert McDowell
DEPRAVED - Will Bates
DESOLATE – Nima Fakhrara
DEVIL’S PATH – Ceiri Torjussen
DIAMANTINO – Ulysse Klotz, Adrianna Holtz
DIANE – Jeremiah Bornfield
DIEGO MARADONA - Antonio Pinto
DOGMAN – Michele Braga
DOLEMITE IS MY NAME - Scott Bomar
DOMINO – Pino Donaggio
DONNYBROOK – Philip Mossman
DON'T LET GO - Ethan Gold
DORA AND THE LOST CITY OF GOLD - John Debney, Germaine Franco
DOUBTING THOMAS - David Majzlin
DRUNK PARENTS – Andrew Feltenstein, John Nau
EARTHQUAKE BIRD - Atticus Ross, Leopold Ross, Claudia Sarne [LP]
EL CAMINO - Dave Porter
EL CHICANO – Mitch Lee
THE ELEPHANT QUEEN - Alex Heffes
EMPATHY, INC. - Omri Anghel
ESCAPE ROOM - Brian Tyler, John Carey [LP]
EXTREMELY WICKED, SHOCKINGLY EVIL AND VILE – Marco Beltrami, Dennis Smith
THE EYES OF ORSON WELLES – Matt Regan
THE FALL OF THE AMERICAN EMPIRE – Mathieu Lussier, Louis Dufort
THE FANATIC - John Swihart
FANTASTIC FUNGI - Adam Peters
FAST & FURIOUS PRESENTS: HOBBS & SHAW - Tyler Bates
FAST COLOR – Rob Simonsen
FIDDLIN' - Nicholas Pike
FIGHTING WITH MY FAMILY – Vik Sharma
FINDING STEVE MCQUEEN – Victor Reyes
FIRST LOVE - Koji Endo
1ST SUMMONING – Jeffery Alan Jones
5B – Justin Melland
FIVE FEET APART – Brian Tyler, Breton Vivian
FLINT TALE - Aaron Bing
FLOAT LIKE A BUTTERFLY - Stephen Warbeck
FOR SAMA - Nainita Desai
FORD V FERRARI - Marco Beltrami, Buck Sanders
47 METERS DOWN: UNCAGED - tomandandy
FOSTER – Gary Lionelli
FRANKIE - Dickon Hinchliffe
FREAKS - Timothy Wynn
FROZEN II - Christophe Beck
THE GANDHI MURDER - Robert Diggy Morrison
GIANT LITTLE ONES – Michael Brook
GIRLS OF THE SUN – Morgan Kibby
GIVE ME LIBERTY - Evgueni Galperine
GLASS – West Dylan Thordson
GOOD BOYS - Lyle Workman
THE GREAT HACK - Gil Talmi
GREENER GRASS - Samuel Nobles
GRETA - Javier Navarrete [LP]
GULLY BOY - Karsh Kale, The Salvage Audio Collective
GWEN - James Edward Barker
HAIL SATAN? - Brian McOmber
HALA - Mandy Hoffman
THE HARVESTERS - Sacha Galperine, Evgueni Galperine
HAUNT - tomandandy
HEAD COUNT – Hannah Parrott
HER SMELL – Keegan DeWitt [LP]
HESBURGH – Alex Mansour
THE HOLE IN THE GROUND – Stephen McKeon
HOLY LANDS – Gregoire Hetzel
HONEY BOY - Alex Somers [LP]
HOT AIR - Rupert Gregson-Williams
THE HUMMINGBIRD PROJECT – Yves Gormeur
I HATE KIDS – Joseph Bauer
I SEE YOU - William Arcane
I’M NOT HERE – Nima Fakhrara
IN FABRIC - Cavern of Anti-Matter
IN LIKE FLYNN – David Hirschfelder
INSIDE GAME - Jeff Beal
INTO THE MIRROR – Johnny Jewel
THE INTRUDER – Geoff Zanelli
THE INVENTOR: OUT FOR BLOOD IN SILICON VALLEY – Will Bates
INVISIBLE LIFE - Benedikt Schiefer
THE INVISIBLES – Matthias Klein
THE IRON ORCHARD – Duncan Thum
ITSY BITSY - Garry Schyman, Frederik Wiedmann
JT LEROY – Tim Kvanovsky
JACOB'S LADDER - Atli Orvarsson
JAWLINE - Palmbomen II
JAY MYSELF - Joel Goodman
JEXI - Christopher Lennertz, Philip White
JOJO RABBIT - Michael Giacchino
JUDY - Gabriel Yared
JUMANJI: THE NEXT LEVEL - Henry Jackman
KADDISH - Egor Romanenko
THE KID – Latham Gaines, Shelby Gaines
THE KILL TEAM - Zacarias M. de la Riva
KILLERMAN - Heiko Maile, Julian DeMarre
KILLERS ANONYMOUS – Roger Goula
THE KING - Nicholas Britell
THE KINGMAKER - Jocelyn Pook
THE KITCHEN - Bryce Dessner
KLAUS - Alfonso G. Aguilar
KNIVES OUT - Nathan Johnson [LP]
KNOCK DOWN THE HOUSE – Ryan Blotnick
KNOW YOUR ENEMY – John Van Tongeren
LADIES IN BLACK – Christopher Gordon
THE LAST BLACK MAN IN SAN FRANCISCO – Emile Mosseri [LP]
LAST CHRISTMAS - Theodore Shapiro
THE LAST MAN – Emilio Kauderer
THE LAST PHOTOGRAPH - Peter Raeburn
LATE NIGHT – Lesley Barber
THE LAUNDROMAT - David Holmes
LIGHT FROM LIGHT - Adam Graduciel, Jay Natchez
LIGHT OF MY LIFE - Daniel Hart
LINE OF DESCENT - Mario Grigorov
LITTLE – Germaine Franco
LITTLE WOODS – Brian McOmber
LOCUSTS - Burkhard Dallwitz
LONG SHOT – Marco Beltrami, Miles Hankins
LORDS OF CHAOS – Sigur Ros
LOVE, ANTOSHA - Saul Simon MacWilliams
LOW TIDE - Will Blair, Brooke Blair
LUCE - Geoff Barrow, Ben Salisbury [LP]
LUCKY DAY - tomandandy
LUZ - Simon Waskaw
LYING AND STEALING – Giona Ostinelli, Sonya Belousova
M FOR MALAYSIA - Rendra Zawawi
A MADEA FAMILY FUNERAL – Philip White, Christopher Lennertz
MAIDEN – Samuel Sim, Rob Manning
MAKING BABIES – Keegan DeWitt
MAKING WAVES: THE ART OF CINEMATIC SOUND - Allyson Newman
MALEFICENT: MISTRESS OF EVIL - Geoff Zanelli
MAPPLETHORPE – Marcelo Zarvos
MARY - The Newton Brothers
MAZE – Stephen Rennicks
THE MEANEST MAN IN TEXAS – Steve Dorff
MEETING GORBACHEV – Nicholas Singer
MICKEY AND THE BEAR - Brian McOmber, Angel Deradoorian
MIDNIGHT SONATA: DEAFNESS IN THREE MOVEMENTS - Dylan Stark, Ben Johnson
A MILLION LITTLE PIECES - Atticus Ross, Leopold Ross, Claudia Sarne
MOTHERLESS BROOKLYN - Daniel Pemberton
THE MOUNTAIN – Robert Donne
MY DAYS OF MERCY – Michael Brook
MY SON – Laurent Perez Del Mar
NANCY DREW AND THE HIDDEN STAIRCASE – Sherri Chung
NAPLES IN VELIS – Pasquale Catalano
NEKOTRONIC - Michael Lira
NIGHT HUNTER - Alex Lu, Benjamin Wallfisch
NIGHTMARE CINEMA - Richard Band, Kyle Newmaster, Aldo Shllaku, J.G. Thirlwell
ODE TO JOY - Jeremy Turner
OFFICIAL SECRETS - Paul Hepker, Mark Kilian
ONE CHILD NATION - Nathal Halpern, Chris Ruggierio
ONE LITTLE FINGER - Rupam Sarmah, Stephan Melillo
THE OPERATIVE - Frank Ilfman
OPHELIA – Steven Price
THE OTHER STORY – Cyrille Aufort
OTHERHOOD - Marcelo Zarvos
PACHAMAMA - Pierre Hamon
PADDLETON - Julian Wass
PAPI CHULO – John McPhillips
PARADISE HILLS - Lucas Vidal
THE PARTS YOU LOSE - Austin Fray
PATRICK – Michael Price
PENGUINS – Harry Gregson-Williams
PERFECT – Flying Lotus
PET SEMATARY – Christopher Young [LP]
PETERLOO – Gary Yershon
PHOTOGRAPH – Peter Raeburn
PLAYING WITH FIRE - Nathan Wang
PLEDGE – Jon Natchez
PLUS ONE – Leo Birenberg
THE POISON ROSE – Aldo Shllaku
THE PORTAL - Francois Tetaz
PREY - Richard Breakspear
THE PROFESSOR – Bryce Dessner, Aaron Dessner
Q BALL – Joel Goodman
QUEEN & SLIM - Devonte Hynes
QUEEN OF HEARTS - Jon Ekstrand
THE QUIET ONE – Paul Leonard-Morgan
RABID - Claude Foisy
RAMBO: LAST BLOOD - Brian Tyler
READY OR NOT - Brian Tyler
RECORDER: THE MARION STOKES PROJECT - Owen Pallett
THE REFUGE - Federico Vaana
REINVENTING ROSALEE – Misha Segal
REPLICAS – Pepe Ojeda, Mark Kilian
THE REPORT - David Wingo
RETABLO - Harry Escott
ROCKETMAN – Matthew Margeson
ROOM FOR RENT – Joseph Bishara
ROSIE - Stephen Rennicks
ROTTENTAIL – David FIndlay
RUN THE RACE – Paul Mills
RUNNING WITH BETO – David Garza
RUNNING WITH THE DEVIL - Reinhold Heil
RUST CREEK – H. Scott Salinas
SAINT JUDY – James T. Sale
SANTA FAKE - Ryan Beveridge
SAUVAGE/WILD – Romain Trouillet
SAY MY NAME – Joseph LoDuca
SCARBOROUGH - Daniel Pemberton
A SCORE TO SETTLE - John Kaefer
SEA OF SHADOWS – H. Scott Salinas
SEBERG - Jed Kurzel
SEMPER FI - Hanan Townshend
THE SERENGETI RULES – Anne Nitkin
SHADOW – Zai Lou
SHARKWATER EXTINCTION – Jonathan Goldsmith
THE SILENCE OF OTHERS – Leonardo Heiblum, Jacobo Lieberman
SINK OR SWIM - Jon Brion
SISTER AIMEE - Graham Reynolds
6 UNDERGROUND - Lorne Balfe
SKIN – Dan Romer
SOBIBOR – Kuzma Bodrov
THE SOUND OF SILENCE - Will Bates
SPELL - Patrick Stump [LP]
SPIDER IN THE WEB - Jonathan Riklis
SPIES IN DISGUISE - Theodore Shapiro
THE SPY BEHIND HOME PLATE – John Keltonic
STATE LIKE SLEEP – David Wingo, Jeff McIlwain
STOCKHOLM – Steve London
STORM BOY – Alan John
STRANGE BUT TRUE - Neil Athale
STUBER – Joseph Trapanese
STUFFED - Ben Lovett
SUMMER NIGHT – Dan Krysa
SUNSET - Laszlo Melis
SWORD OF TRUST - Marc Maron
TELL IT TO THE BEES – Claire M. Singer
TELL ME WHO I AM - Danni Bensi, Saunder Jurriaans
10 MINUTES GONE - Josh Atchley
THEM THAT FOLLOW – Garth Stevenson
THEN CAME YOU – Spencer David Hutchings
THE THIRD WIFE – An Ton That
THIS CHANGES EVERYTHING - Leigh Roberts
THIS ONE’S FOR THE LADIES – Eliot Krimsky
3 DAYS WITH DAD - John Ballinger
TIGERS ARE NOT AFRAID - Vince Pope
TO DUST – Ariel Marx
THE TOMORROW MAN – Paul Leonard-Morgan
TONE DEAF - Michl Britsch
TONI MORRISON: THE PIECES I AM – Kathryn Bostic
THE TOWER - Nathanael Bergese
TRANSIT – Stefan Will
TRAUMA CENTER - Nima Fakhrara
TRESPASSERS – Jonathan Snipes
TRIAL BY FIRE – Henry Jackman
TRICK – Michael Wandmacher
TRIPLE FRONTIER – Disasterpeace
TRIPLE THREAT – Joel J. Richard
21 BRIDGES - Henry Jackman, Alex Belcher
THE TWO POPES - Bryce Dessner
UGLYDOLLS – Christopher Lennertz
UNBRIDLED – David C. Williams
UNDER THE EIFFEL TOWER – Joseph Stephens
UPIN & IPIN: THE LONE GIBBON KRIS - Ainon Ariff, Andrew Bong
THE UPSIDE – Rob Simonsen
VELVET BUZZSAW – Marco Beltrami, Buck Sanders
VILLAINS – Andrew Hewitt
A VIOLENT SEPARATION – Evan Goldman
VITA & VIRGINIA – Isobel Waller-Bridge
WALKING ON WATER – Saunder Jurriaans, Danny Bensi
THE WARRIOR QUEEN OF JHANSI – Tuomas Kantelinen
WATSON – Christophe Beck
WAVES – Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross
WE HAVE ALWAYS LIVED IN THE CASTLE – Andrew Hewitt
THE WEDDING GUEST – Harry Escott
THE WEDDING YEAR – Raney Shockne
THE WEEKEND – Robi Botos
WEST OF SUNSHINE – James Orr, Lisa Gerrard
WHAT MEN WANT – Brian Tyler
WHEN LAMBS BECOME LIONS - West Dylan Thordson
WHERE'D YOU GO, BERNADETTE – Graham Reynolds
THE WHITE CROW – Ilan Eshkeri
WHO WILL WRITE OUR HISTORY – Todd Boekelheide
WILD NIGHTS WITH EMILY – Karl Frid, Par Frid
WINDOWS ON THE WORLD - David Russo
WINE COUNTRY – Lisa Coleman, Wendy Melvoin
WISH MAN – Tony Morales
THE WOLF HOUR - Danny Bensi, Saunder Jurriaans
WOMAN AT WAR – David Thor Jonsson
WONDER PARK – Steven Price
WRESTLE – David Wingo, Graham LeBron
WRINKLES THE CLOWN – T. Griffin
YARDIE – Dickon Hinchliffe
YOMEDDINE – Omar Fadel
ZEROVILLE – Johnny Jewel
ZOMBIELAND: DOUBLE TAP – David Sardy
|